13332 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of PNBE DHN EXPRES

Running Status of 13332 (PNBE DHN EXPRES)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from PATNA JN to DHANBAD JN and the train number is 13332. This train is named as PNBE DHN EXPRES and it departs from PATNA JN sharply at 08:15 and arrives DHANBAD JN at 00:00. Train passes through 21 stations including RAJENDRANAGAR T, BAKHTIYARPUR JN, MOKAMEH JN.

PNBE DHN EXPRES Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 13332 - PNBE DHN EXPRES

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PATNA JN (PNBE) 00:00 08:15 00:00 08:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB) 08:27 08:29 08:27 08:29 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHUSROPUR (KOO) 08:50 08:52 08:50 08:52 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) 09:08 09:10 09:08 09:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARH (BARH) 09:22 09:24 09:22 09:24 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MOKAMEH JN (MKA) 09:46 09:48 09:46 09:48 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) 09:55 09:57 09:55 09:57 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARHIYA (BRYA) 10:07 10:09 10:07 10:09 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LUCKEESARAI JN (LKR) 10:26 10:28 10:26 10:28 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KIUL JN (KIUL) 10:55 10:57 10:55 10:57 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MANANPUR (MNP) 11:09 11:11 11:09 11:11 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JAMUI (JMU) 11:25 11:27 11:25 11:27 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GIDHAUR (GHR) 11:43 11:45 11:43 11:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JHAJHA (JAJ) 12:45 12:50 12:45 12:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JASIDIH JN (JSME) 13:22 13:27 13:22 13:27 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MADHUPUR JN (MDP) 13:52 13:57 13:52 13:57 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VIDYASAGAR (VDS) 14:16 14:17 14:16 14:17 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JAMTARA (JMT) 14:35 14:36 14:35 14:36 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) 14:53 14:54 14:53 14:54 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARAKAR (BRR) 15:38 15:39 15:38 15:39 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DHANBAD JN (DHN) 16:35 00:00 16:35 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 08:36 AM

Check the running status of train 13332

If you would like to check live running status of 13332/PNBE DHN EXPRES simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13332 (PNBE DHN EXPRES) pass following stations

PATNA JN , RAJENDRANAGAR T , KHUSROPUR , BAKHTIYARPUR JN , BARH , MOKAMEH JN , HATHIDAH JN , BARHIYA , LUCKEESARAI JN , KIUL JN , MANANPUR , JAMUI , GIDHAUR , JHAJHA , JASIDIH JN , MADHUPUR JN , VIDYASAGAR , JAMTARA , CHITTARANJAN , BARAKAR and DHANBAD JN