13345 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of SGRL INTERCITY

Running Status of 13345 (SGRL INTERCITY)

Start Date (23-10-19)

The train runs from VARANASI JN. to SINGRAULI and the train number is 13345. This train is named as SGRL INTERCITY and it departs from VARANASI JN. sharply at 14:10:00 and arrives SINGRAULI at 20:50:00. Train passes through 9 stations including CHUNAR JN., LUSA, CHURK.

Train 13345 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD
GRD
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 13345 (SGRL INTERCITY) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 14:10:00 14:10:00 0 KM.
2 CHUNAR JN. (CAR) 15:40:00 16:10:00 43 KM.
3 SAKTESGARH (SKGH) 16:34:00 16:36:00 64 KM.
4 LUSA (LUSA) 16:58:00 17:00:00 84 KM.
5 ROBERTSGANJ (RBGJ) 17:50:00 17:55:00 119 KM.
6 CHURK (CUK) 18:08:00 18:10:00 124 KM.
7 CHOPAN (CPU) 19:10:00 19:20:00 145 KM.
8 OBRADAM (OBR) 19:34:00 19:36:00 157 KM.
9 SINGRAULI (SGRL) 20:50:00 20:50:00 208 KM.

Check the running status of train 13345

If you would like to check live running status of 13345/SGRL INTERCITY simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13345 (SGRL INTERCITY) pass following stations

VARANASI JN. , CHUNAR JN. , SAKTESGARH , LUSA , ROBERTSGANJ , CHURK , CHOPAN , OBRADAM and SINGRAULI