13346 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SGRL BSB INT

Running Status of 13346 (SGRL BSB INT)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from SINGRAULI to VARANASI JN and the train number is 13346. This train is named as SGRL BSB INT and it departs from SINGRAULI sharply at 05:45 and arrives VARANASI JN at 00:00. Train passes through 9 stations including OBRA DAM, CHURK, LUSA.

SGRL BSB INT Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 13346 - SGRL BSB INT

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SINGRAULI (SGRL) 00:00 05:45 00:00 05:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
OBRA DAM (OBR) 06:48 06:50 06:48 06:50 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CHOPAN (CPU) 07:20 07:50 07:20 07:50 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CHURK (CUK) 08:18 08:22 08:18 08:22 ON TIME ON TIME 0
(SBDR) 08:36 08:38 08:36 08:38 ON TIME ON TIME 0
LUSA (LUSA) 09:22 09:24 09:22 09:24 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SAKTESGARH (SKGH) 09:56 09:58 09:56 09:58 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CHUNAR (CAR) 10:40 11:10 10:40 11:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
VARANASI JN (BSB) 13:00 00:00 13:00 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 12:44 AM

Check the running status of train 13346

If you would like to check live running status of 13346/SGRL BSB INT simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13346 (SGRL BSB INT) pass following stations

SINGRAULI , OBRA DAM , CHOPAN , CHURK , , LUSA , SAKTESGARH , CHUNAR and VARANASI JN