13346 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Sgrl Bsb Int

Running Status of 13346 (Sgrl Bsb Int)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from SINGRAULI to VARANASI JN. and the train number is 13346. This train is named as Sgrl Bsb Int and it departs from SINGRAULI sharply at 05:45:00 and arrives VARANASI JN. at 13:00:00. Train passes through 9 stations including OBRADAM, CHURK, LUSA.

Train 13346 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 13346 (Sgrl Bsb Int) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SINGRAULI (SGRL) 05:45:00 05:45:00 0 KM.
2 OBRADAM (OBR) 06:56:00 06:58:00 50 KM.
3 CHOPAN (CPU) 07:20:00 07:50:00 62 KM.
4 CHURK (CUK) 08:18:00 08:20:00 84 KM.
5 ROBERTSGANJ (RBGJ) 08:36:00 08:38:00 89 KM.
6 LUSA (LUSA) 09:22:00 09:24:00 123 KM.
7 SAKTESGARH (SKGH) 09:56:00 09:58:00 144 KM.
8 CHUNAR JN. (CAR) 10:40:00 11:10:00 165 KM.
9 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 13:00:00 13:00:00 208 KM.

Check the running status of train 13346

If you would like to check live running status of 13346/Sgrl Bsb Int simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13346 (Sgrl Bsb Int) pass following stations

SINGRAULI , OBRADAM , CHOPAN , CHURK , ROBERTSGANJ , LUSA , SAKTESGARH , CHUNAR JN. and VARANASI JN.