13347 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of PALAMOU EXPRESS

Running Status of 13347 (PALAMOU EXPRESS)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from BARKA KANA to PATNA JN and the train number is 13347. This train is named as PALAMOU EXPRESS and it departs from BARKA KANA sharply at 18:10 and arrives PATNA JN at 00:00. Train passes through 32 stations including BHURKUNDA, RAY, MCCLUSKIEGANJ.

PALAMOU EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD
GEN
SL

Spot your train running status 13347 - PALAMOU EXPRESS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BARKA KANA (BRKA) 00:00 18:10 00:00 18:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHURKUNDA (BHKD) 18:21 18:23 18:21 18:23 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PATRATU (PTRU) 18:33 18:35 18:33 18:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAY (RAY) 19:03 19:05 19:03 19:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHALARI (KLRE) 19:15 19:17 19:15 19:17 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MCCLUSKIEGANJ (MGME) 19:26 19:28 19:26 19:28 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TORI (TORI) 19:48 19:50 19:48 19:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LATEHAR (LTHR) 20:18 20:20 20:18 20:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHHIPADOHAR (CPDR) 20:46 20:48 20:46 20:48 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARWADIH JN (BRWD) 21:00 21:05 21:00 21:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KECKHI (KCKI) 21:18 21:20 21:18 21:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DALTONGANJ (DTO) 22:20 22:22 22:20 22:22 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GARWA ROAD (GHD) 23:05 23:35 23:05 23:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
UNTARE ROAD (URD) 23:48 23:49 23:48 23:49 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MUHAMMADGANJ (MDJ) 00:00 00:01 00:00 00:01 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HAIDARNAGAR (HDN) 00:13 00:14 00:13 00:14 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAPLA (JPL) 00:22 00:23 00:22 00:23 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NABENAGAR ROAD (NBG) 00:36 00:37 00:36 00:37 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ANKORAH AKORHA (ANH) 00:49 00:50 00:49 00:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SON NAGAR (SEB) 01:11 01:13 01:11 01:13 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS) 01:25 01:50 01:25 01:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ANUGRAHA N ROAD (AUBR) 02:02 02:04 02:02 02:04 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAKHIM (JHN) 02:20 02:21 02:20 02:21 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAFIGANJ (RFJ) 02:32 02:33 02:32 02:33 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GURARU (GRRU) 02:46 02:47 02:46 02:47 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GAYA JN (GAYA) 05:15 05:20 05:15 05:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BELA (BELA) 05:38 05:40 05:38 05:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA (MDE) 05:51 05:53 05:51 05:53 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JEHANABAD (JHD) 06:11 06:16 06:11 06:16 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TAREGNA (TEA) 06:30 06:32 06:30 06:32 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PUNPUN (PPN) 06:53 06:55 06:53 06:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PATNA JN (PNBE) 07:45 00:00 07:45 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 06:04 AM

Check the running status of train 13347

If you would like to check live running status of 13347/PALAMOU EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13347 (PALAMOU EXPRESS) pass following stations

BARKA KANA , BHURKUNDA , PATRATU , RAY , KHALARI , MCCLUSKIEGANJ , TORI , LATEHAR , CHHIPADOHAR , BARWADIH JN , KECKHI , DALTONGANJ , GARWA ROAD , UNTARE ROAD , MUHAMMADGANJ , HAIDARNAGAR , JAPLA , NABENAGAR ROAD , ANKORAH AKORHA , SON NAGAR , DEHRI ON SONE , ANUGRAHA N ROAD , JAKHIM , RAFIGANJ , GURARU , GAYA JN , BELA , MAKHDUMPUR GAYA , JEHANABAD , TAREGNA , PUNPUN and PATNA JN