13351 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of DHN ALAPPUZHA E

Running Status of 13351 (DHN ALAPPUZHA E)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from DHANBAD JN to ALAPPUZHA and the train number is 13351. This train is named as DHN ALAPPUZHA E and it departs from DHANBAD JN sharply at 10:45 and arrives ALAPPUZHA at 00:05. Train passes through 93 stations including KATRASGARH, BOKARO STL CITY, JHALIDA.

DHN ALAPPUZHA E Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
AC
AC
GRD

Spot your train running status 13351 - DHN ALAPPUZHA E

Current Station

Train at KALUNGA (KLG) Station. From Here Departure at 19:13

Train is running Late (5M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DHANBAD JN (DHN) 00:00 10:45 00:00 10:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KATRASGARH (KTH) 11:12 11:14 11:17 11:19 5M 5M 1
CHANDRAPURA JN (CRP) 11:50 11:52 11:55 11:57 5M 5M 1
BOKARO STL CITY (BKSC) 12:25 12:35 12:30 12:40 5M 5M 1
PUNDHAG (PNW) 12:48 12:50 12:53 12:55 5M 5M 1
JHALIDA (JAA) 13:12 13:13 13:17 13:18 5M 5M 1
MURI (MURI) 13:34 13:36 13:39 13:41 5M 5M 1
RANCHI (RNC) 14:50 15:05 14:55 15:10 5M 5M 1
HATIA (HTE) 15:20 15:25 15:25 15:30 5M 5M 1
GOVINDPUR ROAD (GBX) 15:57 15:58 16:02 16:03 5M 5M 1
BANO (BANO) 16:37 16:38 16:42 16:43 5M 5M 1
NUAGAON (NXN) 17:44 17:45 17:49 17:50 5M 5M 1
BONDAMUNDA (BNDM) 18:11 18:12 18:16 18:17 5M 5M 1
ROURKELA (ROU) 18:28 18:58 18:33 19:03 5M 5M 1
RAJ GANGPUR (GP) 19:26 19:27 19:33 19:34 7M 7M 1
BAMRA (BMB) 19:56 19:57 20:04 20:05 8M 8M 1
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) 20:40 20:50 20:45 20:55 5M 5M 1
RENGALI (RGL) 21:13 21:15 21:19 21:21 6M 6M 1
SAMBALPUR ROAD (SBPD) 21:36 21:38 21:41 21:43 5M 5M 1
SAMBALPUR (SBP) 21:50 22:00 21:55 22:05 5M 5M 1
ATTABIRA (ATS) 22:25 22:27 22:30 22:32 5M 5M 1
BARGARH ROAD (BRGA) 22:42 22:47 22:47 22:52 5M 5M 1
BARPALI (BRPL) 23:03 23:05 23:12 23:14 9M 9M 1
BALANGIR (BLGR) 23:50 23:55 23:55 00:00 5M 5M 1
BADMAL (BUDM) 00:42 00:44 00:50 00:52 8M 8M 2
TITLAGARH (TIG) 01:20 01:30 01:25 01:35 5M 5M 2
KESINGA (KSNG) 01:43 01:45 01:58 02:00 15M 15M 2
RUPRA ROAD (RPRD) 02:06 02:08 02:18 02:20 12M 12M 2
NORLA ROAD (NRLR) 02:16 02:18 02:25 02:27 9M 9M 2
AMBODALA (AMB) 02:44 02:46 02:52 02:54 8M 8M 2
MUNIGUDA (MNGD) 03:18 03:20 03:23 03:25 5M 5M 2
THERUBALI (THV) 04:08 04:10 04:13 04:15 5M 5M 2
SINGAPURAM ROAD (SPRD) 04:20 04:22 04:27 04:29 7M 7M 2
RAYAGADA (RGDA) 04:40 04:45 04:45 04:50 5M 5M 2
PARVATIPURAM TN (PVPT) 05:25 05:27 05:33 05:35 8M 8M 2
PARVATIPURAM (PVP) 05:33 05:35 06:20 06:22 47M 47M 2
BOBBILI (VBL) 06:00 06:03 06:40 06:43 40M 40M 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) 07:20 07:25 07:30 07:35 10M 10M 2
KOTTAVALASA (KTV) 07:55 07:57 08:06 08:08 11M 11M 2
SIMHACHALAM (SCM) 08:18 08:20 08:30 08:32 12M 12M 2
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) 09:10 09:30 09:15 09:35 5M 5M 2
DUVVADA (DVD) 10:05 10:07 10:10 10:12 5M 5M 2
ANAKAPALLE (AKP) 10:14 10:15 10:19 10:20 5M 5M 2
ELLAMANCHILI (YLM) 10:31 10:32 10:36 10:37 5M 5M 2
NARSIPATNAM RD (NRP) 10:47 10:48 10:57 10:58 10M 10M 2
TUNI (TUNI) 11:04 11:05 11:15 11:16 11M 11M 2
ANNAVARAM (ANV) 11:19 11:20 11:31 11:32 12M 12M 2
PITHAPURAM (PAP) 11:43 11:44 12:01 12:02 18M 18M 2
SAMALKOT JN (SLO) 11:54 11:55 12:22 12:23 28M 28M 2
ANAPARTI (APT) 12:14 12:15 12:33 12:34 19M 19M 2
DWARAPUDI (DWP) 12:31 12:32 12:55 12:56 24M 24M 2
RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 13:11 13:16 13:20 13:25 9M 9M 2
KOVVUR (KVR) 13:29 13:30 13:40 13:41 11M 11M 2
NIDADAVOLU JN (NDD) 13:44 13:45 14:02 14:03 18M 18M 2
TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) 14:02 14:03 14:24 14:25 22M 22M 2
ELURU (EE) 14:36 14:37 14:59 15:00 23M 23M 2
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 16:40 16:55 16:45 17:00 5M 5M 2
TENALI JN (TEL) 17:19 17:20 17:24 17:25 5M 5M 2
NIDUBROLU (NDO) 17:39 17:40 18:02 18:03 23M 23M 2
BAPATLA (BPP) 17:54 17:55 18:22 18:23 28M 28M 2
CHIRALA (CLX) 18:05 18:06 18:40 18:41 35M 35M 2
CHINNA GANJAM (CJM) 18:34 18:35 19:11 19:12 37M 37M 2
ONGOLE (OGL) 18:54 18:55 19:33 19:34 39M 39M 2
SINGARAYAKONDA (SKM) 19:24 19:25 19:59 20:00 35M 35M 2
KAVALI (KVZ) 19:49 19:50 20:31 20:32 42M 42M 2
BITRAGUNTA (BTTR) 20:04 20:05 20:38 20:39 34M 34M 2
NELLORE (NLR) 21:14 21:15 21:41 21:42 27M 27M 2
GUDUR JN (GDR) 22:38 22:40 22:48 22:50 10M 10M 2
NAYUDUPETA (NYP) 23:04 23:05 23:20 23:21 16M 16M 2
SULLURUPETA (SPE) 23:29 23:30 23:43 23:44 14M 14M 2
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) 01:35 02:00 01:40 02:05 5M 5M 3
TIRUVALLUR (TRL) 02:38 02:40 02:48 02:50 10M 10M 3
ARAKKONAM (AJJ) 03:08 03:10 03:20 03:22 12M 12M 3
MUKUNDARAYAPURM (MCN) 03:48 03:50 03:58 04:00 10M 10M 3
KATPADI JN (KPD) 04:10 04:15 04:20 04:25 10M 10M 3
GUDIYATTAM (GYM) 04:33 04:35 04:54 04:56 21M 21M 3
VANIYAMBADI (VN) 05:08 05:10 05:33 05:35 25M 25M 3
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) 06:08 06:10 06:13 06:15 5M 5M 3
TIRUPATTUR JN (TPT) 06:22 06:23 06:27 06:28 5M 5M 3
SAMALPATTI (SLY) 06:41 06:42 06:53 06:54 12M 12M 3
BOMMIDI (BQI) 07:19 07:20 07:30 07:31 11M 11M 3
SALEM JN (SA) 08:10 08:15 08:17 08:22 7M 7M 3
ERODE JN (ED) 09:20 09:25 09:25 09:30 5M 5M 3
TIRUPPUR (TUP) 10:12 10:15 10:36 10:39 24M 24M 3
COIMBATORE JN (CBE) 11:37 11:40 11:44 11:47 7M 7M 3
PALAKKAD JN (PGT) 13:20 13:25 13:25 13:30 5M 5M 3
THRISUR (TCR) 15:52 15:55 15:57 16:00 5M 5M 3
ALUVA (AWY) 16:43 16:45 16:48 16:50 5M 5M 3
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) 17:30 17:35 17:34 17:39 4M 4M 3
TURAVUR (TUVR) 17:59 18:00 18:10 18:11 11M 11M 3
CHERTHALA (SRTL) 18:09 18:10 18:26 18:27 17M 17M 3
MARARIKULAM (MAKM) 18:29 18:30 18:55 18:56 26M 26M 3
ALAPPUZHA (ALLP) 20:30 00:00 20:35 00:05 5M 5M 3

Last Updated: At Oct, 14, 2019 07:17 PM

Check the running status of train 13351

If you would like to check live running status of 13351/DHN ALAPPUZHA E simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13351 (DHN ALAPPUZHA E) pass following stations

DHANBAD JN , KATRASGARH , CHANDRAPURA JN , BOKARO STL CITY , PUNDHAG , JHALIDA , MURI , RANCHI , HATIA , GOVINDPUR ROAD , BANO , NUAGAON , BONDAMUNDA , ROURKELA , RAJ GANGPUR , BAMRA , JHARSUGUDA JN , RENGALI , SAMBALPUR ROAD , SAMBALPUR , ATTABIRA , BARGARH ROAD , BARPALI , BALANGIR , BADMAL , TITLAGARH , KESINGA , RUPRA ROAD , NORLA ROAD , AMBODALA , MUNIGUDA , THERUBALI , SINGAPURAM ROAD , RAYAGADA , PARVATIPURAM TN , PARVATIPURAM , BOBBILI , VIZIANAGRAM JN , KOTTAVALASA , SIMHACHALAM , VISAKHAPATNAM , DUVVADA , ANAKAPALLE , ELLAMANCHILI , NARSIPATNAM RD , TUNI , ANNAVARAM , PITHAPURAM , SAMALKOT JN , ANAPARTI , DWARAPUDI , RAJAHMUNDRY , KOVVUR , NIDADAVOLU JN , TADEPALLIGUDEM , ELURU , VIJAYAWADA JN , TENALI JN , NIDUBROLU , BAPATLA , CHIRALA , CHINNA GANJAM , ONGOLE , SINGARAYAKONDA , KAVALI , BITRAGUNTA , NELLORE , GUDUR JN , NAYUDUPETA , SULLURUPETA , CHENNAI CENTRAL , TIRUVALLUR , ARAKKONAM , MUKUNDARAYAPURM , KATPADI JN , GUDIYATTAM , VANIYAMBADI , JOLARPETTAI , TIRUPATTUR JN , SAMALPATTI , BOMMIDI , SALEM JN , ERODE JN , TIRUPPUR , COIMBATORE JN , PALAKKAD JN , THRISUR , ALUVA , ERNAKULAM JN , TURAVUR , CHERTHALA , MARARIKULAM and ALAPPUZHA