13351 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of DHN ALAPPUZHA E

Running Status of 13351 (DHN ALAPPUZHA E)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from DHANBAD JN to ALAPPUZHA and the train number is 13351. This train is named as DHN ALAPPUZHA E and it departs from DHANBAD JN sharply at 10:45 and arrives ALAPPUZHA at 00:11. Train passes through 93 stations including KATRASGARH, BOKARO STL CITY, JHALIDA.

DHN ALAPPUZHA E Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
AC
AC
GRD

Spot your train running status 13351 - DHN ALAPPUZHA E

Current Station

Train at KARRA (KRRA) Station. From Here Departure at 15:58

Train is running Late (11M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DHANBAD JN (DHN) 00:00 10:45 00:00 10:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KATRASGARH (KTH) 11:12 11:14 11:23 11:25 11M 11M 1
CHANDRAPURA JN (CRP) 11:50 11:52 12:01 12:03 11M 11M 1
BOKARO STL CITY (BKSC) 12:25 12:35 12:36 12:46 11M 11M 1
PUNDHAG (PNW) 12:48 12:50 12:59 13:01 11M 11M 1
JHALIDA (JAA) 13:12 13:13 13:23 13:24 11M 11M 1
MURI (MURI) 13:34 13:36 13:45 13:47 11M 11M 1
RANCHI (RNC) 14:50 15:05 15:01 15:16 11M 11M 1
HATIA (HTE) 15:20 15:25 15:31 15:36 11M 11M 1
GOVINDPUR ROAD (GBX) 15:57 15:58 16:13 16:14 16M 16M 1
BANO (BANO) 16:37 16:38 16:57 16:58 20M 20M 1
NUAGAON (NXN) 17:44 17:45 17:55 17:56 11M 11M 1
BONDAMUNDA (BNDM) 18:11 18:12 18:22 18:23 11M 11M 1
ROURKELA (ROU) 18:28 18:58 18:39 19:09 11M 11M 1
RAJ GANGPUR (GP) 19:26 19:27 19:40 19:41 14M 14M 1
BAMRA (BMB) 19:56 19:57 20:07 20:08 11M 11M 1
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) 20:40 20:50 20:51 21:01 11M 11M 1
RENGALI (RGL) 21:13 21:15 21:19 21:21 6M 6M 1
SAMBALPUR ROAD (SBPD) 21:36 21:38 21:47 21:49 11M 11M 1
SAMBALPUR (SBP) 21:50 22:00 22:01 22:11 11M 11M 1
ATTABIRA (ATS) 22:25 22:27 22:29 22:31 4M 4M 1
BARGARH ROAD (BRGA) 22:42 22:47 22:49 22:54 7M 7M 1
BARPALI (BRPL) 23:03 23:05 23:10 23:12 7M 7M 1
BALANGIR (BLGR) 23:50 23:55 00:01 00:06 11M 11M 1
BADMAL (BUDM) 00:42 00:44 01:02 01:04 20M 20M 2
TITLAGARH (TIG) 01:20 01:30 01:31 01:41 11M 11M 2
KESINGA (KSNG) 01:43 01:45 01:54 01:56 11M 11M 2
RUPRA ROAD (RPRD) 02:06 02:08 02:16 02:18 10M 10M 2
NORLA ROAD (NRLR) 02:16 02:18 02:27 02:29 11M 11M 2
AMBODALA (AMB) 02:44 02:46 02:49 02:51 5M 5M 2
MUNIGUDA (MNGD) 03:18 03:20 03:21 03:23 3M 3M 2
THERUBALI (THV) 04:08 04:10 04:19 04:21 11M 11M 2
SINGAPURAM ROAD (SPRD) 04:20 04:22 04:36 04:38 16M 16M 2
RAYAGADA (RGDA) 04:40 04:45 04:53 04:58 13M 13M 2
PARVATIPURAM TN (PVPT) 05:25 05:27 05:32 05:34 7M 7M 2
PARVATIPURAM (PVP) 05:33 05:35 05:54 05:56 21M 21M 2
BOBBILI (VBL) 06:00 06:03 06:17 06:20 17M 17M 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) 07:20 07:25 07:31 07:36 11M 11M 2
KOTTAVALASA (KTV) 07:55 07:57 08:06 08:08 11M 11M 2
SIMHACHALAM (SCM) 08:18 08:20 08:29 08:31 11M 11M 2
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) 09:10 09:30 09:21 09:41 11M 11M 2
DUVVADA (DVD) 10:05 10:07 10:16 10:18 11M 11M 2
ANAKAPALLE (AKP) 10:14 10:15 10:25 10:26 11M 11M 2
ELLAMANCHILI (YLM) 10:31 10:32 10:42 10:43 11M 11M 2
NARSIPATNAM RD (NRP) 10:47 10:48 10:52 10:53 5M 5M 2
TUNI (TUNI) 11:04 11:05 11:11 11:12 7M 7M 2
ANNAVARAM (ANV) 11:19 11:20 11:26 11:27 7M 7M 2
PITHAPURAM (PAP) 11:43 11:44 11:55 11:56 12M 12M 2
SAMALKOT JN (SLO) 11:54 11:55 12:10 12:11 16M 16M 2
ANAPARTI (APT) 12:14 12:15 12:21 12:22 7M 7M 2
DWARAPUDI (DWP) 12:31 12:32 12:44 12:45 13M 13M 2
RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 13:11 13:16 13:22 13:27 11M 11M 2
KOVVUR (KVR) 13:29 13:30 13:34 13:35 5M 5M 2
NIDADAVOLU JN (NDD) 13:44 13:45 14:02 14:03 18M 18M 2
TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) 14:02 14:03 14:23 14:24 21M 21M 2
ELURU (EE) 14:36 14:37 15:10 15:11 34M 34M 2
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 16:40 16:55 16:51 17:06 11M 11M 2
TENALI JN (TEL) 17:19 17:20 17:23 17:24 4M 4M 2
NIDUBROLU (NDO) 17:39 17:40 17:51 17:52 12M 12M 2
BAPATLA (BPP) 17:54 17:55 18:12 18:13 18M 18M 2
CHIRALA (CLX) 18:05 18:06 18:29 18:30 24M 24M 2
CHINNA GANJAM (CJM) 18:34 18:35 18:55 18:56 21M 21M 2
ONGOLE (OGL) 18:54 18:55 19:16 19:17 22M 22M 2
SINGARAYAKONDA (SKM) 19:24 19:25 19:43 19:44 19M 19M 2
KAVALI (KVZ) 19:49 19:50 20:14 20:15 25M 25M 2
BITRAGUNTA (BTTR) 20:04 20:05 20:33 20:34 29M 29M 2
NELLORE (NLR) 21:14 21:15 21:36 21:37 22M 22M 2
GUDUR JN (GDR) 22:38 22:40 22:49 22:51 11M 11M 2
NAYUDUPETA (NYP) 23:04 23:05 23:17 23:18 13M 13M 2
SULLURUPETA (SPE) 23:29 23:30 23:39 23:40 10M 10M 2
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) 01:35 02:00 01:46 02:11 11M 11M 3
TIRUVALLUR (TRL) 02:38 02:40 02:50 02:52 12M 12M 3
ARAKKONAM (AJJ) 03:08 03:10 03:15 03:17 7M 7M 3
MUKUNDARAYAPURM (MCN) 03:48 03:50 03:54 03:56 6M 6M 3
KATPADI JN (KPD) 04:10 04:15 04:21 04:26 11M 11M 3
GUDIYATTAM (GYM) 04:33 04:35 04:40 04:42 7M 7M 3
VANIYAMBADI (VN) 05:08 05:10 05:22 05:24 14M 14M 3
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) 06:08 06:10 06:19 06:21 11M 11M 3
TIRUPATTUR JN (TPT) 06:22 06:23 06:33 06:34 11M 11M 3
SAMALPATTI (SLY) 06:41 06:42 06:46 06:47 5M 5M 3
BOMMIDI (BQI) 07:19 07:20 07:21 07:22 2M 2M 3
SALEM JN (SA) 08:10 08:15 08:21 08:26 11M 11M 3
ERODE JN (ED) 09:20 09:25 09:31 09:36 11M 11M 3
TIRUPPUR (TUP) 10:12 10:15 10:20 10:23 8M 8M 3
COIMBATORE JN (CBE) 11:37 11:40 11:48 11:51 11M 11M 3
PALAKKAD JN (PGT) 13:20 13:25 13:31 13:36 11M 11M 3
THRISUR (TCR) 15:52 15:55 16:03 16:06 11M 11M 3
ALUVA (AWY) 16:43 16:45 16:54 16:56 11M 11M 3
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) 17:30 17:35 17:41 17:46 11M 11M 3
TURAVUR (TUVR) 17:59 18:00 18:16 18:17 17M 17M 3
CHERTHALA (SRTL) 18:09 18:10 18:34 18:35 25M 25M 3
MARARIKULAM (MAKM) 18:29 18:30 18:50 18:51 21M 21M 3
ALAPPUZHA (ALLP) 20:30 00:00 20:41 00:11 11M 11M 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 04:00 PM

Check the running status of train 13351

If you would like to check live running status of 13351/DHN ALAPPUZHA E simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13351 (DHN ALAPPUZHA E) pass following stations

DHANBAD JN , KATRASGARH , CHANDRAPURA JN , BOKARO STL CITY , PUNDHAG , JHALIDA , MURI , RANCHI , HATIA , GOVINDPUR ROAD , BANO , NUAGAON , BONDAMUNDA , ROURKELA , RAJ GANGPUR , BAMRA , JHARSUGUDA JN , RENGALI , SAMBALPUR ROAD , SAMBALPUR , ATTABIRA , BARGARH ROAD , BARPALI , BALANGIR , BADMAL , TITLAGARH , KESINGA , RUPRA ROAD , NORLA ROAD , AMBODALA , MUNIGUDA , THERUBALI , SINGAPURAM ROAD , RAYAGADA , PARVATIPURAM TN , PARVATIPURAM , BOBBILI , VIZIANAGRAM JN , KOTTAVALASA , SIMHACHALAM , VISAKHAPATNAM , DUVVADA , ANAKAPALLE , ELLAMANCHILI , NARSIPATNAM RD , TUNI , ANNAVARAM , PITHAPURAM , SAMALKOT JN , ANAPARTI , DWARAPUDI , RAJAHMUNDRY , KOVVUR , NIDADAVOLU JN , TADEPALLIGUDEM , ELURU , VIJAYAWADA JN , TENALI JN , NIDUBROLU , BAPATLA , CHIRALA , CHINNA GANJAM , ONGOLE , SINGARAYAKONDA , KAVALI , BITRAGUNTA , NELLORE , GUDUR JN , NAYUDUPETA , SULLURUPETA , CHENNAI CENTRAL , TIRUVALLUR , ARAKKONAM , MUKUNDARAYAPURM , KATPADI JN , GUDIYATTAM , VANIYAMBADI , JOLARPETTAI , TIRUPATTUR JN , SAMALPATTI , BOMMIDI , SALEM JN , ERODE JN , TIRUPPUR , COIMBATORE JN , PALAKKAD JN , THRISUR , ALUVA , ERNAKULAM JN , TURAVUR , CHERTHALA , MARARIKULAM and ALAPPUZHA