13352 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of DHANBAD EXPRESS

Running Status of 13352 (DHANBAD EXPRESS)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from ALAPPUZHA to DHANBAD JN and the train number is 13352. This train is named as DHANBAD EXPRESS and it departs from ALAPPUZHA sharply at 06:00 and arrives DHANBAD JN at 00:00. Train passes through 102 stations including MARARIKULAM, TURAVUR, ALUVA.

DHANBAD EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 13352 - DHANBAD EXPRESS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
ALAPPUZHA (ALLP) 00:00 06:00 00:00 06:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MARARIKULAM (MAKM) 06:11 06:12 06:11 06:12 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHERTHALA (SRTL) 06:24 06:25 06:24 06:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TURAVUR (TUVR) 06:37 06:38 06:37 06:38 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) 07:05 07:10 07:05 07:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ALUVA (AWY) 07:28 07:30 07:28 07:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
THRISUR (TCR) 08:27 08:30 08:27 08:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PALAKKAD JN (PGT) 10:30 10:35 10:30 10:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
COIMBATORE JN (CBE) 11:57 12:00 11:57 12:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TIRUPPUR (TUP) 12:48 12:50 12:48 12:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ERODE JN (ED) 13:55 14:00 13:55 14:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SALEM JN (SA) 14:52 14:55 14:52 14:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BOMMIDI (BQI) 15:29 15:30 15:29 15:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAMALPATTI (SLY) 16:09 16:10 16:09 16:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TIRUPATTUR JN (TPT) 16:39 16:40 16:39 16:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) 17:00 17:05 17:00 17:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VANIYAMBADI (VN) 17:23 17:25 17:23 17:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GUDIYATTAM (GYM) 17:53 17:55 17:53 17:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KATPADI JN (KPD) 18:20 18:25 18:20 18:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MUKUNDARAYAPURM (MCN) 18:43 18:45 18:43 18:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ARAKKONAM (AJJ) 19:35 19:40 19:35 19:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TIRUVALLUR (TRL) 20:03 20:05 20:03 20:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PERAMBUR (PER) 20:43 20:45 20:43 20:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) 21:55 23:05 21:55 23:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SULLURUPETA (SPE) 00:08 00:10 00:08 00:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NAYUDUPETA (NYP) 00:33 00:35 00:33 00:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GUDUR JN (GDR) 01:58 02:00 01:58 02:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NELLORE (NLR) 02:26 02:28 02:26 02:28 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BITRAGUNTA (BTTR) 02:48 02:50 02:48 02:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KAVALI (KVZ) 03:08 03:10 03:08 03:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SINGARAYAKONDA (SKM) 03:34 03:35 03:34 03:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ONGOLE (OGL) 03:59 04:00 03:59 04:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHINNA GANJAM (CJM) 04:29 04:30 04:29 04:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHIRALA (CLX) 04:43 04:45 04:43 04:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BAPATLA (BPP) 04:59 05:00 04:59 05:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NIDUBROLU (NDO) 05:19 05:20 05:19 05:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TENALI JN (TEL) 05:39 05:40 05:39 05:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 07:05 07:20 07:05 07:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ELURU (EE) 07:59 08:00 07:59 08:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) 08:32 08:33 08:32 08:33 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NIDADAVOLU JN (NDD) 09:14 09:15 09:14 09:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KOVVUR (KVR) 09:24 09:25 09:24 09:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GODAVARI (GVN) 09:29 09:30 09:29 09:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 09:40 09:45 09:40 09:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DWARAPUDI (DWP) 10:04 10:05 10:04 10:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ANAPARTI (APT) 10:09 10:10 10:09 10:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAMALKOT JN (SLO) 10:29 10:30 10:29 10:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PITHAPURAM (PAP) 10:39 10:40 10:39 10:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ANNAVARAM (ANV) 11:04 11:05 11:04 11:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TUNI (TUNI) 11:24 11:25 11:24 11:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NARSIPATNAM RD (NRP) 11:59 12:00 11:59 12:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ELLAMANCHILI (YLM) 12:19 12:20 12:19 12:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ANAKAPALLE (AKP) 13:12 13:13 13:12 13:13 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DUVVADA (DVD) 13:59 14:00 13:59 14:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) 14:45 15:05 14:45 15:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SIMHACHALAM (SCM) 15:23 15:24 15:23 15:24 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KOTTAVALASA (KTV) 15:41 15:42 15:41 15:42 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) 16:12 16:17 16:12 16:17 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BOBBILI (VBL) 17:08 17:11 17:08 17:11 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PARVATIPURAM (PVP) 17:37 17:38 17:37 17:38 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PARVATIPURAM TN (PVPT) 17:43 17:44 17:43 17:44 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAYAGADA (RGDA) 18:35 18:40 18:35 18:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SINGAPURAM ROAD (SPRD) 18:56 18:57 18:56 18:57 ON TIME ON TIME 2
THERUBALI (THV) 19:09 19:10 19:09 19:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MUNIGUDA (MNGD) 19:46 19:47 19:46 19:47 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AMBODALA (AMB) 20:11 20:12 20:11 20:12 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NORLA ROAD (NRLR) 20:36 20:37 20:36 20:37 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RUPRA ROAD (RPRD) 20:54 20:55 20:54 20:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KESINGA (KSNG) 21:13 21:14 21:13 21:14 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TITLAGARH (TIG) 21:35 21:45 21:35 21:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BADMAL (BUDM) 22:06 22:07 22:06 22:07 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BALANGIR (BLGR) 22:55 23:00 22:55 23:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BARPALI (BRPL) 23:44 23:45 23:44 23:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BARGARH ROAD (BRGA) 00:05 00:10 00:05 00:10 ON TIME ON TIME 3
ATTABIRA (ATS) 00:39 00:40 00:39 00:40 ON TIME ON TIME 3
SAMBALPUR (SBP) 01:30 01:40 01:30 01:40 ON TIME ON TIME 3
SAMBALPUR ROAD (SBPD) 01:46 01:47 01:46 01:47 ON TIME ON TIME 3
RENGALI (RGL) 02:20 02:22 02:20 02:22 ON TIME ON TIME 3
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) 03:25 03:35 03:25 03:35 ON TIME ON TIME 3
BAMRA (BMB) 04:06 04:07 04:06 04:07 ON TIME ON TIME 3
RAJ GANGPUR (GP) 04:35 04:36 04:35 04:36 ON TIME ON TIME 3
ROURKELA (ROU) 05:09 06:10 05:09 06:10 ON TIME ON TIME 3
JARAIKELA (JRA) 06:42 06:43 06:42 06:43 ON TIME ON TIME 3
NUAGAON (NXN) 06:07 06:08 06:07 06:08 ON TIME ON TIME 3
MANOHARPUR (MOU) 06:53 06:54 06:53 06:54 ON TIME ON TIME 3
BANO (BANO) 06:54 06:55 06:54 06:55 ON TIME ON TIME 3
CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP) 07:50 07:55 07:50 07:55 ON TIME ON TIME 3
RAJKHARSAWAN JN (RKSN) 08:10 08:11 08:10 08:11 ON TIME ON TIME 3
GOVINDPUR ROAD (GBX) 07:37 07:38 07:37 07:38 ON TIME ON TIME 3
SINI JN (SINI) 08:25 08:26 08:25 08:26 ON TIME ON TIME 3
ADITYAPUR (ADTP) 08:48 08:49 08:48 08:49 ON TIME ON TIME 3
TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 09:10 00:00 09:10 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3
HATIA (HTE) 08:20 08:25 08:20 08:25 ON TIME ON TIME 3
RANCHI (RNC) 08:40 08:55 08:40 08:55 ON TIME ON TIME 3
MURI (MURI) 10:08 10:10 10:08 10:10 ON TIME ON TIME 3
JHALIDA (JAA) 10:29 10:30 10:29 10:30 ON TIME ON TIME 3
PUNDHAG (PNW) 10:53 10:55 10:53 10:55 ON TIME ON TIME 3
BOKARO STL CITY (BKSC) 11:15 11:25 11:15 11:25 ON TIME ON TIME 3
CHANDRAPURA JN (CRP) 11:58 12:00 11:58 12:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3
KATRASGARH (KTH) 12:37 12:39 12:37 12:39 ON TIME ON TIME 3
TETULMARI (TET) 12:50 12:52 12:50 12:52 ON TIME ON TIME 3
DHANBAD JN (DHN) 13:30 00:00 13:30 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 06:11 AM

Check the running status of train 13352

If you would like to check live running status of 13352/DHANBAD EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13352 (DHANBAD EXPRESS) pass following stations

ALAPPUZHA , MARARIKULAM , CHERTHALA , TURAVUR , ERNAKULAM JN , ALUVA , THRISUR , PALAKKAD JN , COIMBATORE JN , TIRUPPUR , ERODE JN , SALEM JN , BOMMIDI , SAMALPATTI , TIRUPATTUR JN , JOLARPETTAI , VANIYAMBADI , GUDIYATTAM , KATPADI JN , MUKUNDARAYAPURM , ARAKKONAM , TIRUVALLUR , PERAMBUR , CHENNAI CENTRAL , SULLURUPETA , NAYUDUPETA , GUDUR JN , NELLORE , BITRAGUNTA , KAVALI , SINGARAYAKONDA , ONGOLE , CHINNA GANJAM , CHIRALA , BAPATLA , NIDUBROLU , TENALI JN , VIJAYAWADA JN , ELURU , TADEPALLIGUDEM , NIDADAVOLU JN , KOVVUR , GODAVARI , RAJAHMUNDRY , DWARAPUDI , ANAPARTI , SAMALKOT JN , PITHAPURAM , ANNAVARAM , TUNI , NARSIPATNAM RD , ELLAMANCHILI , ANAKAPALLE , DUVVADA , VISAKHAPATNAM , SIMHACHALAM , KOTTAVALASA , VIZIANAGRAM JN , BOBBILI , PARVATIPURAM , PARVATIPURAM TN , RAYAGADA , SINGAPURAM ROAD , THERUBALI , MUNIGUDA , AMBODALA , NORLA ROAD , RUPRA ROAD , KESINGA , TITLAGARH , BADMAL , BALANGIR , BARPALI , BARGARH ROAD , ATTABIRA , SAMBALPUR , SAMBALPUR ROAD , RENGALI , JHARSUGUDA JN , BAMRA , RAJ GANGPUR , ROURKELA , JARAIKELA , NUAGAON , MANOHARPUR , BANO , CHAKRADHARPUR , RAJKHARSAWAN JN , GOVINDPUR ROAD , SINI JN , ADITYAPUR , TATANAGAR JN , HATIA , RANCHI , MURI , JHALIDA , PUNDHAG , BOKARO STL CITY , CHANDRAPURA JN , KATRASGARH , TETULMARI and DHANBAD JN