13352 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of DHANBAD EXPRESS

Running Status of 13352 (DHANBAD EXPRESS)

Start Date (23-10-19)

The train runs from ALLEPPEY to DHANBAD JN. and the train number is 13352. This train is named as DHANBAD EXPRESS and it departs from ALLEPPEY sharply at 05:55:00 and arrives DHANBAD JN. at 13:30:00. Train passes through 97 stations including MARARIKULAM, THURAVUR, ALWAYE.

Train 13352 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Train 13352 (DHANBAD EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 ALLEPPEY (ALLP) 05:55:00 05:55:00 0 KM.
2 MARARIKULAM (MAKM) 06:11:00 06:12:00 12 KM.
3 SHERTALAI (SRTL) 06:24:00 06:25:00 23 KM.
4 THURAVUR (TUVR) 06:37:00 06:38:00 33 KM.
5 ERNAKULAM. J (ERS) 07:10:00 07:15:00 56 KM.
6 ALWAYE (AWY) 07:37:00 07:40:00 76 KM.
7 TRICHUR (TCR) 08:30:00 08:33:00 130 KM.
8 SHORANUR JN. (SRR) 09:35:00 09:45:00 163 KM.
9 PALAKKAD JN (PGT) 10:35:00 10:40:00 207 KM.
10 COIMBATORE (CBE) 11:55:00 12:00:00 261 KM.
11 TIRUPPUR (TUP) 12:43:00 12:45:00 312 KM.
12 ERODE JN. (ED) 13:50:00 14:00:00 362 KM.
13 SALEM JN. (SA) 14:55:00 15:00:00 421 KM.
14 BOMMIDI (BQI) 15:39:00 15:40:00 464 KM.
15 SAMALPATTI (SLY) 16:14:00 16:15:00 511 KM.
16 TIRUPATTUR (TPT) 16:39:00 16:40:00 534 KM.
17 JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) 17:15:00 17:20:00 542 KM.
18 VANIYAMBADI (VN) 17:38:00 17:40:00 558 KM.
19 GUDIATTAM (GYM) 18:13:00 18:15:00 601 KM.
20 KATPADI JN (KPD) 18:35:00 18:40:00 626 KM.
21 MUKUNDARAYAP (MCN) 19:03:00 19:05:00 643 KM.
22 ARAKKONAM JN (AJJ) 19:35:00 19:40:00 687 KM.
23 TIRUVALLUR (TRL) 20:18:00 20:20:00 714 KM.
24 PERAMBUR (PER) 20:58:00 21:00:00 750 KM.
25 CHENNAI CENT (MAS) 22:05:00 23:00:00 755 KM.
26 SULLURUPETTA (SPE) 00:08:00 00:10:00 838 KM.
27 NAYUDUPETA (NYP) 00:33:00 00:35:00 865 KM.
28 GUDUR JN. (GDR) 02:15:00 02:17:00 893 KM.
29 NELLORE (NLR) 02:42:00 02:43:00 931 KM.
30 BITRAGUNTA (BTTR) 03:09:00 03:10:00 965 KM.
31 KAVALI (KVZ) 03:27:00 03:28:00 981 KM.
32 SINGARAYAKON (SKM) 03:53:00 03:54:00 1019 KM.
33 ONGOLE (OGL) 04:26:00 04:27:00 1047 KM.
34 CHINNAGANJAM (CJM) 04:50:00 04:51:00 1076 KM.
35 CHIRALA (CLX) 05:06:00 05:07:00 1096 KM.
36 BAPATIA (BPP) 05:19:00 05:20:00 1111 KM.
37 NIDUBROLU (NDO) 05:38:00 05:39:00 1132 KM.
38 TENALI JN. (TEL) 05:55:00 05:56:00 1154 KM.
39 VIJAYWADA JN (BZA) 07:10:00 07:30:00 1185 KM.
40 ELURU (EE) 08:16:00 08:17:00 1245 KM.
41 TADEPALLI GU (TDD) 08:49:00 08:50:00 1292 KM.
42 NIDADAVOLU J (NDD) 09:17:00 09:18:00 1312 KM.
43 KOVVUR (KVR) 09:42:00 09:43:00 1327 KM.
44 GODAVRI (GVN) 09:57:00 09:58:00 1331 KM.
45 RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 10:10:00 10:15:00 1335 KM.
46 DWARAPUDI (DWP) 10:32:00 10:33:00 1354 KM.
47 ANAPARTI (APT) 10:38:00 10:39:00 1358 KM.
48 SAMALKOT JN. (SLO) 11:00:00 11:01:00 1385 KM.
49 PITHAPURAM (PAP) 11:13:00 11:14:00 1397 KM.
50 GOLLAPROLU (GLP) 11:20:00 11:21:00 1403 KM.
51 ANNAVARAM (ANV) 11:35:00 11:36:00 1422 KM.
52 TUNI (TUNI) 11:51:00 11:52:00 1438 KM.
53 NARSIPATNAM (NRP) 12:14:00 12:15:00 1460 KM.
54 ELAMANCHILI (YLM) 12:31:00 12:32:00 1478 KM.
55 ANAKAPALLE (AKP) 12:59:00 13:00:00 1502 KM.
56 DUVVADA (DVD) 14:23:00 14:25:00 1518 KM.
57 VISAKHAPATNA (VSKP) 15:15:00 15:35:00 1535 KM.
58 SIMHACHALAM (SCM) 15:51:00 15:53:00 1543 KM.
59 KOTTAVALASA (KTV) 16:08:00 16:10:00 1562 KM.
60 VIZIANAGARAM (VZM) 16:40:00 16:45:00 1596 KM.
61 BOBBILI JN. (VBL) 17:30:00 17:33:00 1650 KM.
62 PARVATIPURAM (PVP) 17:55:00 17:57:00 1674 KM.
63 PARVATIPURAM (PVPT) 18:01:00 18:03:00 1675 KM.
64 RAYAGADA JN. (RGDA) 18:50:00 19:05:00 1720 KM.
65 SINGAPUR ROA (SPRD) 19:20:00 19:22:00 1730 KM.
66 THERUBALI (THV) 19:32:00 19:34:00 1739 KM.
67 MUNIGUDA (MNGD) 20:08:00 20:10:00 1774 KM.
68 AMBODALA (AMB) 20:32:00 20:34:00 1799 KM.
69 NORLA ROAD (NRLR) 20:54:00 20:56:00 1824 KM.
70 RUPRA ROAD (RPRD) 21:03:00 21:05:00 1831 KM.
71 KESINGA (KSNG) 21:23:00 21:25:00 1847 KM.
72 TITLA GARH J (TIG) 21:50:00 22:00:00 1860 KM.
73 BADMAL (BUDM) 22:30:00 22:32:00 1880 KM.
74 BALANGIR (BLGR) 23:05:00 23:10:00 1923 KM.
75 BARPALI (BRPL) 23:55:00 23:57:00 1980 KM.
76 BARGARH ROAD (BRGA) 00:15:00 00:20:00 1999 KM.
77 ATTABIRA (ATS) 00:43:00 00:45:00 2017 KM.
78 SAMBALPUR JN (SBP) 01:30:00 01:40:00 2041 KM.
79 SAMBALPUR RO (SBPD) 01:55:00 01:57:00 2043 KM.
80 RENGALI (RGL) 02:20:00 02:22:00 2064 KM.
81 JHARSUGUDA J (JSG) 03:25:00 03:35:00 2090 KM.
82 BAMRA (BMB) 04:06:00 04:07:00 2127 KM.
83 RAJGANGPUR (GP) 04:35:00 04:36:00 2161 KM.
84 ROURKELA (ROU) 05:09:00 05:29:00 2191 KM.
85 NAWAGAON (NXN) 06:07:00 06:08:00 2216 KM.
86 BANO (BANO) 06:54:00 06:55:00 2259 KM.
87 GOVINDPUR RO (GBX) 07:37:00 07:38:00 2310 KM.
88 HATIA (HTE) 08:20:00 08:25:00 2352 KM.
89 RANCHI (RNC) 08:40:00 08:55:00 2358 KM.
90 MURI (MURI) 10:08:00 10:10:00 2420 KM.
91 JHALIDA (JAA) 10:29:00 10:30:00 2433 KM.
92 PUNDAG (PNW) 10:53:00 10:55:00 2456 KM.
93 BOKARO STEEL (BKSC) 11:15:00 11:25:00 2473 KM.
94 CHANDRAPURA (CRP) 11:51:00 11:53:00 2488 KM.
95 NSC BOSE J G (GMO) 12:15:00 12:35:00 2505 KM.
96 TETULMARI (TET) 12:50:00 12:52:00 2525 KM.
97 DHANBAD JN. (DHN) 13:30:00 13:30:00 2534 KM.

Check the running status of train 13352

If you would like to check live running status of 13352/DHANBAD EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13352 (DHANBAD EXPRESS) pass following stations

ALLEPPEY , MARARIKULAM , SHERTALAI , THURAVUR , ERNAKULAM. J , ALWAYE , TRICHUR , SHORANUR JN. , PALAKKAD JN , COIMBATORE , TIRUPPUR , ERODE JN. , SALEM JN. , BOMMIDI , SAMALPATTI , TIRUPATTUR , JOLARPETTAI , VANIYAMBADI , GUDIATTAM , KATPADI JN , MUKUNDARAYAP , ARAKKONAM JN , TIRUVALLUR , PERAMBUR , CHENNAI CENT , SULLURUPETTA , NAYUDUPETA , GUDUR JN. , NELLORE , BITRAGUNTA , KAVALI , SINGARAYAKON , ONGOLE , CHINNAGANJAM , CHIRALA , BAPATIA , NIDUBROLU , TENALI JN. , VIJAYWADA JN , ELURU , TADEPALLI GU , NIDADAVOLU J , KOVVUR , GODAVRI , RAJAHMUNDRY , DWARAPUDI , ANAPARTI , SAMALKOT JN. , PITHAPURAM , GOLLAPROLU , ANNAVARAM , TUNI , NARSIPATNAM , ELAMANCHILI , ANAKAPALLE , DUVVADA , VISAKHAPATNA , SIMHACHALAM , KOTTAVALASA , VIZIANAGARAM , BOBBILI JN. , PARVATIPURAM , PARVATIPURAM , RAYAGADA JN. , SINGAPUR ROA , THERUBALI , MUNIGUDA , AMBODALA , NORLA ROAD , RUPRA ROAD , KESINGA , TITLA GARH J , BADMAL , BALANGIR , BARPALI , BARGARH ROAD , ATTABIRA , SAMBALPUR JN , SAMBALPUR RO , RENGALI , JHARSUGUDA J , BAMRA , RAJGANGPUR , ROURKELA , NAWAGAON , BANO , GOVINDPUR RO , HATIA , RANCHI , MURI , JHALIDA , PUNDAG , BOKARO STEEL , CHANDRAPURA , NSC BOSE J G , TETULMARI and DHANBAD JN.