13402 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of INTERCITY EXP

Running Status of 13402 (INTERCITY EXP)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from DANAPUR to BHAGALPUR and the train number is 13402. This train is named as INTERCITY EXP and it departs from DANAPUR sharply at 15:30 and arrives BHAGALPUR at 00:02. Train passes through 28 stations including PATNA JN, PATNA SAHEB, BAKHTIYARPUR JN.

INTERCITY EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN

Spot your train running status 13402 - INTERCITY EXP

Current Station

Train at KIUL JN (KIUL) Station. From Here Departure at 19:40

Train is running Late (2M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DANAPUR (DNR) 00:00 15:30 00:00 15:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PATNA JN (PNBE) 15:50 15:55 15:52 15:57 2M 2M 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB) 16:05 16:07 16:07 16:09 2M 2M 1
PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 16:15 16:17 16:17 16:19 2M 2M 1
FATWA (FUT) 16:28 16:30 16:30 16:32 2M 2M 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) 16:58 17:00 17:00 17:02 2M 2M 1
BARH (BARH) 17:16 17:18 17:18 17:20 2M 2M 1
PUNARAKH (PHK) 17:28 17:30 17:30 17:32 2M 2M 1
MOKAMEH JN (MKA) 17:50 17:52 17:52 17:54 2M 2M 1
HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) 18:09 18:11 18:11 18:13 2M 2M 1
BARHIYA (BRYA) 18:23 18:25 18:25 18:27 2M 2M 1
LUCKEESARAI JN (LKR) 18:40 18:42 18:42 18:44 2M 2M 1
KIUL JN (KIUL) 19:36 19:38 19:38 19:40 2M 2M 1
RAMPUR HALT (RMPR) 19:45 19:46 19:47 19:48 2M 2M 1
DHANAURI (DNRE) 19:54 19:55 19:56 19:57 2M 2M 1
UREN (UREN) 20:03 20:04 20:05 20:06 2M 2M 1
KAJRA (KJH) 20:11 20:12 20:14 20:15 3M 3M 1
ABHAIPUR (AHA) 20:21 20:22 20:25 20:26 4M 4M 1
MASUDAN (MSDN) 20:29 20:30 20:31 20:32 2M 2M 1
DHARHARA (DRH) 20:38 20:39 20:40 20:41 2M 2M 1
JAMALPUR JN (JMP) 20:53 20:55 20:55 20:57 2M 2M 1
RATANPUR (RPUR) 21:04 21:05 21:09 21:10 5M 5M 1
BARIARPUR (BUP) 21:12 21:13 21:16 21:17 4M 4M 1
KALYANPUR ROAD (KPRD) 21:23 21:24 21:25 21:26 2M 2M 1
SULTANGANJ (SGG) 21:38 21:39 21:40 21:41 2M 2M 1
AKBARNAGAR (AKN) 21:51 21:52 21:53 21:54 2M 2M 1
NATHNAGAR (NAT) 22:03 22:04 22:05 22:06 2M 2M 1
BHAGALPUR (BGP) 22:35 00:00 22:37 00:02 2M 2M 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 07:39 PM

Check the running status of train 13402

If you would like to check live running status of 13402/INTERCITY EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13402 (INTERCITY EXP) pass following stations

DANAPUR , PATNA JN , RAJENDRANAGAR T , PATNA SAHEB , FATWA , BAKHTIYARPUR JN , BARH , PUNARAKH , MOKAMEH JN , HATHIDAH JN , BARHIYA , LUCKEESARAI JN , KIUL JN , RAMPUR HALT , DHANAURI , UREN , KAJRA , ABHAIPUR , MASUDAN , DHARHARA , JAMALPUR JN , RATANPUR , BARIARPUR , KALYANPUR ROAD , SULTANGANJ , AKBARNAGAR , NATHNAGAR and BHAGALPUR