13403 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of VANANCHAL EXP

Running Status of 13403 (VANANCHAL EXP)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from RANCHI to BHAGALPUR and the train number is 13403. This train is named as VANANCHAL EXP and it departs from RANCHI sharply at 19:10 and arrives BHAGALPUR at 00:00. Train passes through 27 stations including MURI, CHANDRAPURA JN, KATRASGARH.

VANANCHAL EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 13403 - VANANCHAL EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
RANCHI (RNC) 00:00 19:10 00:00 19:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MURI (MURI) 20:25 20:30 20:25 20:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BOKARO STL CITY (BKSC) 21:35 21:40 21:35 21:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHANDRAPURA JN (CRP) 21:59 22:01 21:59 22:01 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PHULWARTANR (PLJE) 22:28 22:30 22:28 22:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KATRASGARH (KTH) 22:50 22:52 22:50 22:52 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DHANBAD JN (DHN) 23:53 23:58 23:53 23:58 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KUMARDUBI (KMME) 00:35 00:37 00:35 00:37 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 01:00 01:05 01:00 01:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RANIGANJ (RNG) 01:21 01:22 01:21 01:22 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ANDAL JN (UDL) 01:33 01:53 01:33 01:53 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PANDABESWAR (PAW) 02:20 02:21 02:20 02:21 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SIURI (SURI) 02:50 02:52 02:50 02:52 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAINTHIA (SNT) 03:35 03:40 03:35 03:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAMPUR HAT (RPH) 04:08 04:13 04:08 04:13 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NALHATI JN (NHT) 04:25 04:27 04:25 04:27 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MURARAI (MRR) 04:42 04:43 04:42 04:43 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PAKUR (PKR) 05:04 05:06 05:04 05:06 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GUMANI (GMAN) 05:41 05:42 05:41 05:42 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BARHARWA JN (BHW) 05:55 06:00 05:55 06:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TINPAHAR JN (TPH) 06:15 06:16 06:15 06:16 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAHIBGANJ JN (SBG) 07:18 07:23 07:18 07:23 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MIRZA CHEUKI (MZC) 07:38 07:39 07:38 07:39 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PIRPAINTI (PPT) 07:51 07:52 07:51 07:52 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KAHALGAON (CLG) 08:15 08:16 08:15 08:16 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GHOGA (GGA) 08:40 08:41 08:40 08:41 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHAGALPUR (BGP) 09:25 00:00 09:25 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 14, 2019 04:46 PM

Check the running status of train 13403

If you would like to check live running status of 13403/VANANCHAL EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13403 (VANANCHAL EXP) pass following stations

RANCHI , MURI , BOKARO STL CITY , CHANDRAPURA JN , PHULWARTANR , KATRASGARH , DHANBAD JN , KUMARDUBI , ASANSOL JN , RANIGANJ , ANDAL JN , PANDABESWAR , SIURI , SAINTHIA , RAMPUR HAT , NALHATI JN , MURARAI , PAKUR , GUMANI , BARHARWA JN , TINPAHAR JN , SAHIBGANJ JN , MIRZA CHEUKI , PIRPAINTI , KAHALGAON , GHOGA and BHAGALPUR