13409 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of MLDT JMP INT

Running Status of 13409 (MLDT JMP INT)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from MALDA TOWN to JAMALPUR JN and the train number is 13409. This train is named as MLDT JMP INT and it departs from MALDA TOWN sharply at 05:40 and arrives JAMALPUR JN at 00:00. Train passes through 17 stations including NEW FARAKKA JN, TINPAHAR JN, MIRZA CHEUKI.

MLDT JMP INT Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 13409 - MLDT JMP INT

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MALDA TOWN (MLDT) 00:00 05:40 00:00 05:40 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NEW FARAKKA JN (NFK) 06:12 06:14 06:12 06:14 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BARHARWA JN (BHW) 06:52 06:54 06:52 06:54 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TINPAHAR JN (TPH) 07:09 07:10 07:09 07:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SAHIBGANJ JN (SBG) 07:49 07:51 07:49 07:51 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MIRZA CHEUKI (MZC) 08:08 08:09 08:08 08:09 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PIRPAINTI (PPT) 08:19 08:20 08:19 08:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SHIVANARAYANPUR (SVRP) 08:31 08:32 08:31 08:32 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KAHALGAON (CLG) 08:47 08:48 08:47 08:48 ON TIME ON TIME 0
EKCHARI (EKC) 08:55 08:56 08:55 08:56 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GHOGA (GGA) 09:04 09:05 09:04 09:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SABAUR (SBO) 09:27 09:28 09:27 09:28 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BHAGALPUR (BGP) 09:45 09:50 09:45 09:50 ON TIME ON TIME 0
AKBARNAGAR (AKN) 10:05 10:06 10:05 10:06 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SULTANGANJ (SGG) 10:17 10:18 10:17 10:18 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BARIARPUR (BUP) 10:40 10:41 10:40 10:41 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JAMALPUR JN (JMP) 11:10 00:00 11:10 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 12:28 AM

Check the running status of train 13409

If you would like to check live running status of 13409/MLDT JMP INT simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13409 (MLDT JMP INT) pass following stations

MALDA TOWN , NEW FARAKKA JN , BARHARWA JN , TINPAHAR JN , SAHIBGANJ JN , MIRZA CHEUKI , PIRPAINTI , SHIVANARAYANPUR , KAHALGAON , EKCHARI , GHOGA , SABAUR , BHAGALPUR , AKBARNAGAR , SULTANGANJ , BARIARPUR and JAMALPUR JN