13409 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Mldt Jmp Int

Running Status of 13409 (Mldt Jmp Int)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from MALDA TOWN to JAMALPUR JN. and the train number is 13409. This train is named as Mldt Jmp Int and it departs from MALDA TOWN sharply at 05:40:00 and arrives JAMALPUR JN. at 11:10:00. Train passes through 17 stations including NEW FARAKKA, TINPAHAR JN., MIRZA-CHEUKI.

Train 13409 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 13409 (Mldt Jmp Int) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 MALDA TOWN (MLDT) 05:40:00 05:40:00 0 KM.
2 NEW FARAKKA (NFK) 06:12:00 06:14:00 34 KM.
3 BARHARWA JN. (BHW) 06:52:00 06:54:00 48 KM.
4 TINPAHAR JN. (TPH) 07:09:00 07:10:00 65 KM.
5 SAHIBGANJ (SBG) 07:51:00 07:53:00 103 KM.
6 MIRZA-CHEUKI (MZC) 08:08:00 08:09:00 118 KM.
7 PIRPAINTI (PPT) 08:19:00 08:20:00 126 KM.
8 SHIVNARAYANP (SVRP) 08:31:00 08:32:00 135 KM.
9 KAHALGAON (CLG) 08:47:00 08:48:00 147 KM.
10 EKCHARI (EKC) 08:55:00 08:56:00 152 KM.
11 GHOGHA (GGA) 09:04:00 09:05:00 157 KM.
12 SABOUR (SBO) 09:27:00 09:28:00 170 KM.
13 BHAGALPUR (BGP) 09:45:00 09:50:00 178 KM.
14 AKBARNAGAR (AKN) 10:04:00 10:05:00 192 KM.
15 SULTANGANJ (SGG) 10:17:00 10:18:00 202 KM.
16 BARIARPUR (BUP) 10:39:00 10:40:00 220 KM.
17 JAMALPUR JN. (JMP) 11:10:00 11:10:00 231 KM.

Check the running status of train 13409

If you would like to check live running status of 13409/Mldt Jmp Int simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13409 (Mldt Jmp Int) pass following stations

MALDA TOWN , NEW FARAKKA , BARHARWA JN. , TINPAHAR JN. , SAHIBGANJ , MIRZA-CHEUKI , PIRPAINTI , SHIVNARAYANP , KAHALGAON , EKCHARI , GHOGHA , SABOUR , BHAGALPUR , AKBARNAGAR , SULTANGANJ , BARIARPUR and JAMALPUR JN.