13410 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of JMP MLDT INT

Running Status of 13410 (JMP MLDT INT)

Start Date (17-08-19)

The train runs from JAMALPUR JN to MALDA TOWN and the train number is 13410. This train is named as JMP MLDT INT and it departs from JAMALPUR JN sharply at 15:15 and arrives MALDA TOWN at 00:53. Train passes through 17 stations including BARIARPUR, AKBARNAGAR, SABAUR.

JMP MLDT INT Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 13410 - JMP MLDT INT

Current Station

Train at GOUR MALDA (GZM) Station. From Here Departure at 21:50

Train is running Late (53M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
JAMALPUR JN (JMP) 00:00 15:15 00:00 15:15 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BARIARPUR (BUP) 15:27 15:28 16:30 16:31 63M 63M 0
SULTANGANJ (SGG) 15:49 15:50 16:52 16:53 63M 63M 0
AKBARNAGAR (AKN) 16:02 16:03 17:05 17:06 63M 63M 0
BHAGALPUR (BGP) 16:26 16:31 17:29 17:34 63M 63M 0
SABAUR (SBO) 16:40 16:41 17:43 17:44 63M 63M 0
GHOGA (GGA) 16:59 17:00 18:02 18:03 63M 63M 0
EKCHARI (EKC) 17:09 17:10 18:12 18:13 63M 63M 0
KAHALGAON (CLG) 17:18 17:19 18:21 18:22 63M 63M 0
SHIVANARAYANPUR (SVRP) 17:35 17:36 18:38 18:39 63M 63M 0
PIRPAINTI (PPT) 17:48 17:49 18:51 18:52 63M 63M 0
MIRZA CHEUKI (MZC) 18:00 18:01 19:03 19:04 63M 63M 0
SAHIBGANJ JN (SBG) 18:23 18:28 19:26 19:31 63M 63M 0
TINPAHAR JN (TPH) 18:59 19:00 20:02 20:03 63M 63M 0
BARHARWA JN (BHW) 19:28 19:30 20:31 20:33 63M 63M 0
NEW FARAKKA JN (NFK) 19:53 19:54 20:56 20:57 63M 63M 0
MALDA TOWN (MLDT) 21:15 00:00 22:08 00:53 53M 53M 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 04:55 AM

Check the running status of train 13410

If you would like to check live running status of 13410/JMP MLDT INT simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13410 (JMP MLDT INT) pass following stations

JAMALPUR JN , BARIARPUR , SULTANGANJ , AKBARNAGAR , BHAGALPUR , SABAUR , GHOGA , EKCHARI , KAHALGAON , SHIVANARAYANPUR , PIRPAINTI , MIRZA CHEUKI , SAHIBGANJ JN , TINPAHAR JN , BARHARWA JN , NEW FARAKKA JN and MALDA TOWN