13410 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Jmp Mldt Int

Running Status of 13410 (Jmp Mldt Int)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from JAMALPUR JN. to MALDA TOWN and the train number is 13410. This train is named as Jmp Mldt Int and it departs from JAMALPUR JN. sharply at 15:15:00 and arrives MALDA TOWN at 21:00:00. Train passes through 17 stations including BARIARPUR, AKBARNAGAR, SABOUR.

Train 13410 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 13410 (Jmp Mldt Int) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 JAMALPUR JN. (JMP) 15:15:00 15:15:00 0 KM.
2 BARIARPUR (BUP) 15:27:00 15:28:00 10 KM.
3 SULTANGANJ (SGG) 15:49:00 15:50:00 28 KM.
4 AKBARNAGAR (AKN) 16:02:00 16:03:00 38 KM.
5 BHAGALPUR (BGP) 16:26:00 16:31:00 52 KM.
6 SABOUR (SBO) 16:40:00 16:41:00 60 KM.
7 GHOGHA (GGA) 16:59:00 17:00:00 73 KM.
8 EKCHARI (EKC) 17:09:00 17:10:00 78 KM.
9 KAHALGAON (CLG) 17:18:00 17:19:00 83 KM.
10 SHIVNARAYANP (SVRP) 17:35:00 17:36:00 95 KM.
11 PIRPAINTI (PPT) 17:48:00 17:49:00 104 KM.
12 MIRZA-CHEUKI (MZC) 18:00:00 18:01:00 112 KM.
13 SAHIBGANJ (SBG) 18:23:00 18:28:00 127 KM.
14 TINPAHAR JN. (TPH) 18:59:00 19:00:00 165 KM.
15 BARHARWA JN. (BHW) 19:30:00 19:32:00 182 KM.
16 NEW FARAKKA (NFK) 19:51:00 19:52:00 196 KM.
17 MALDA TOWN (MLDT) 21:00:00 21:00:00 231 KM.

Check the running status of train 13410

If you would like to check live running status of 13410/Jmp Mldt Int simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13410 (Jmp Mldt Int) pass following stations

JAMALPUR JN. , BARIARPUR , SULTANGANJ , AKBARNAGAR , BHAGALPUR , SABOUR , GHOGHA , EKCHARI , KAHALGAON , SHIVNARAYANP , PIRPAINTI , MIRZA-CHEUKI , SAHIBGANJ , TINPAHAR JN. , BARHARWA JN. , NEW FARAKKA and MALDA TOWN