13414 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of FARKKA EXPRESS

Running Status of 13414 (FARKKA EXPRESS)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from DELHI JN. to MALDA TOWN and the train number is 13414. This train is named as FARKKA EXPRESS and it departs from DELHI JN. sharply at 21:40:00 and arrives MALDA TOWN at 07:05:00. Train passes through 61 stations including GHAZIABAD JN, ALIGARH JN., TUNDLA JN.

Train 13414 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD
GRD

Train 13414 (FARKKA EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 DELHI JN. (DLI) 21:40:00 21:40:00 0 KM.
2 GHAZIABAD JN (GZB) 22:24:00 22:26:00 19 KM.
3 KHURJA JN (KRJ) 23:17:00 23:20:00 82 KM.
4 ALIGARH JN. (ALJN) 23:52:00 23:57:00 125 KM.
5 HATHRAS JN. (HRS) 00:28:00 00:33:00 156 KM.
6 TUNDLA JN (TDL) 01:42:00 01:50:00 203 KM.
7 FIROZABAD (FZD) 02:05:00 02:07:00 220 KM.
8 SHIKOHABAD J (SKB) 02:28:00 02:30:00 240 KM.
9 ETAWAH (ETW) 03:11:00 03:16:00 290 KM.
10 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 05:30:00 05:45:00 425 KM.
11 UNNAO JN. (ON) 06:07:00 06:09:00 442 KM.
12 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 07:20:00 07:45:00 498 KM.
13 HAIDERGARH (HGH) 08:48:00 08:49:00 555 KM.
14 AKBAR GANJ (AKJ) 09:27:00 09:29:00 573 KM.
15 NIHALGARH (NHH) 10:09:00 10:11:00 588 KM.
16 MUSAFIRKHANA (MFKA) 10:33:00 10:34:00 600 KM.
17 SULTANPUR JN (SLN) 11:05:00 11:10:00 631 KM.
18 LAMBHUA (LBA) 11:31:00 11:32:00 653 KM.
19 KOIRIPUR (KEPR) 11:47:00 11:48:00 670 KM.
20 HARPALGANJ (HRPG) 11:57:00 11:58:00 681 KM.
21 SRI KRISHNA (SKN) 12:06:00 12:07:00 689 KM.
22 JAUNPUR CITY (JOP) 12:31:00 12:35:00 717 KM.
23 ZAFARABAD JN (ZBD) 12:49:00 12:50:00 723 KM.
24 JALALGANJ (JLL) 13:13:00 13:16:00 735 KM.
25 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 15:00:00 15:20:00 774 KM.
26 MUGHAL SARAI (MGS) 16:08:00 16:23:00 793 KM.
27 ZAMANIA (ZNA) 17:00:00 17:02:00 833 KM.
28 DILDARNAGAR (DLN) 17:15:00 17:17:00 846 KM.
29 BHADAURA (BWH) 17:23:00 17:25:00 854 KM.
30 GAHMAR (GMR) 17:33:00 17:35:00 862 KM.
31 CHAUSA (CSA) 17:44:00 17:46:00 872 KM.
32 BUXAR (BXR) 17:57:00 18:02:00 882 KM.
33 DUMRAON (DURE) 18:13:00 18:15:00 899 KM.
34 RAGHUNATHPUR (RPR) 18:28:00 18:30:00 915 KM.
35 BANAHI (BYN) 18:38:00 18:40:00 924 KM.
36 BIHIYA (BEA) 18:47:00 18:49:00 930 KM.
37 ARA (ARA) 19:06:00 19:11:00 951 KM.
38 BIHTA (BTA) 19:28:00 19:30:00 973 KM.
39 DANAPUR (DNR) 19:45:00 19:55:00 991 KM.
40 PATNA JN. (PNBE) 20:20:00 20:30:00 1000 KM.
41 RAJENDRANAGA (RJPB) 20:40:00 20:42:00 1003 KM.
42 PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 20:53:00 20:55:00 1010 KM.
43 FATUHA (FUT) 21:04:00 21:06:00 1022 KM.
44 BAKHTIYARPUR (BKP) 21:41:00 21:45:00 1046 KM.
45 BARH (BARH) 22:00:00 22:02:00 1064 KM.
46 MOKAMA JN. (MKA) 22:22:00 22:27:00 1089 KM.
47 BARHIYA (BRYA) 23:06:00 23:08:00 1107 KM.
48 KIUL JN. (KIUL) 00:05:00 00:10:00 1123 KM.
49 ABHAIPUR (AHA) 00:33:00 00:34:00 1147 KM.
50 JAMALPUR JN. (JMP) 00:57:00 01:07:00 1168 KM.
51 BARIARPUR (BUP) 01:19:00 01:20:00 1179 KM.
52 SULTANGANJ (SGG) 01:41:00 01:42:00 1197 KM.
53 BHAGALPUR (BGP) 02:07:00 02:17:00 1221 KM.
54 SABOUR (SBO) 02:27:00 02:28:00 1229 KM.
55 KAHALGAON (CLG) 02:54:00 02:55:00 1252 KM.
56 PIRPAINTI (PPT) 03:23:00 03:24:00 1273 KM.
57 SAHIBGANJ (SBG) 04:06:00 04:11:00 1296 KM.
58 TINPAHAR JN. (TPH) 04:42:00 04:43:00 1334 KM.
59 BARHARWA JN. (BHW) 05:20:00 05:24:00 1351 KM.
60 NEW FARAKKA (NFK) 05:44:00 05:49:00 1365 KM.
61 MALDA TOWN (MLDT) 07:05:00 07:05:00 1399 KM.

Check the running status of train 13414

If you would like to check live running status of 13414/FARKKA EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13414 (FARKKA EXPRESS) pass following stations

DELHI JN. , GHAZIABAD JN , KHURJA JN , ALIGARH JN. , HATHRAS JN. , TUNDLA JN , FIROZABAD , SHIKOHABAD J , ETAWAH , KANPUR CENTR , UNNAO JN. , LUCKNOW JN. , HAIDERGARH , AKBAR GANJ , NIHALGARH , MUSAFIRKHANA , SULTANPUR JN , LAMBHUA , KOIRIPUR , HARPALGANJ , SRI KRISHNA , JAUNPUR CITY , ZAFARABAD JN , JALALGANJ , VARANASI JN. , MUGHAL SARAI , ZAMANIA , DILDARNAGAR , BHADAURA , GAHMAR , CHAUSA , BUXAR , DUMRAON , RAGHUNATHPUR , BANAHI , BIHIYA , ARA , BIHTA , DANAPUR , PATNA JN. , RAJENDRANAGA , PATNA SAHEB , FATUHA , BAKHTIYARPUR , BARH , MOKAMA JN. , BARHIYA , KIUL JN. , ABHAIPUR , JAMALPUR JN. , BARIARPUR , SULTANGANJ , BHAGALPUR , SABOUR , KAHALGAON , PIRPAINTI , SAHIBGANJ , TINPAHAR JN. , BARHARWA JN. , NEW FARAKKA and MALDA TOWN