13415 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 13415 (MLDT PNBE EXPRES)

Start Date (19-10-19)

The train runs from MALDA TOWN to PATNA JN. and the train number is 13415. This train is named as MLDT PNBE EXPRES and it departs from MALDA TOWN sharply at 20:30:00 and arrives PATNA JN. at 06:00:00. Train passes through 18 stations including NEW FARAKKA, SAHIBGANJ, BHAGALPUR.

Train 13415 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 13415 (MLDT PNBE EXPRES) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 MALDA TOWN (MLDT) 20:30:00 20:30:00 0 KM.
2 NEW FARAKKA (NFK) 21:02:00 21:04:00 34 KM.
3 BARHARWA JN. (BHW) 21:36:00 21:38:00 48 KM.
4 SAHIBGANJ (SBG) 22:34:00 22:35:00 103 KM.
5 KAHALGAON (CLG) 23:18:00 23:19:00 147 KM.
6 BHAGALPUR (BGP) 23:52:00 23:57:00 178 KM.
7 SULTANGANJ (SGG) 00:17:00 00:18:00 202 KM.
8 JAMALPUR JN. (JMP) 01:02:00 01:07:00 231 KM.
9 ABHAIPUR (AHA) 01:26:00 01:27:00 252 KM.
10 KIUL JN. (KIUL) 02:45:00 02:50:00 276 KM.
11 HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) 03:13:00 03:15:00 303 KM.
12 MOKAMA JN. (MKA) 03:24:00 03:26:00 310 KM.
13 BARH (BARH) 03:42:00 03:44:00 335 KM.
14 BAKHTIYARPUR (BKP) 03:59:00 04:01:00 353 KM.
15 FATUHA (FUT) 04:16:00 04:18:00 377 KM.
16 PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 04:28:00 04:30:00 389 KM.
17 RAJENDRANAGA (RJPB) 04:50:00 04:52:00 396 KM.
18 PATNA JN. (PNBE) 06:00:00 06:00:00 399 KM.

Check the running status of train 13415

If you would like to check live running status of 13415/MLDT PNBE EXPRES simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13415 (MLDT PNBE EXPRES) pass following stations

MALDA TOWN , NEW FARAKKA , BARHARWA JN. , SAHIBGANJ , KAHALGAON , BHAGALPUR , SULTANGANJ , JAMALPUR JN. , ABHAIPUR , KIUL JN. , HATHIDAH JN , MOKAMA JN. , BARH , BAKHTIYARPUR , FATUHA , PATNA SAHEB , RAJENDRANAGA and PATNA JN.