13416 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of PNBE MLDT EXPRES

Running Status of 13416 (PNBE MLDT EXPRES)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from PATNA JN to MALDA TOWN and the train number is 13416. This train is named as PNBE MLDT EXPRES and it departs from PATNA JN sharply at 21:50 and arrives MALDA TOWN at 00:00. Train passes through 18 stations including RAJENDRANAGAR T, FATWA, BARH.

PNBE MLDT EXPRES Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 13416 - PNBE MLDT EXPRES

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PATNA JN (PNBE) 00:00 21:50 00:00 21:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB) 22:00 22:02 22:00 22:02 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 22:10 22:12 22:10 22:12 ON TIME ON TIME 1
FATWA (FUT) 22:23 22:25 22:23 22:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) 22:48 22:50 22:48 22:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARH (BARH) 23:02 23:04 23:02 23:04 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MOKAMEH JN (MKA) 23:36 23:38 23:36 23:38 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) 23:45 23:47 23:45 23:47 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KIUL JN (KIUL) 00:55 01:00 00:55 01:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ABHAIPUR (AHA) 01:25 01:26 01:25 01:26 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAMALPUR JN (JMP) 01:55 02:00 01:55 02:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SULTANGANJ (SGG) 02:29 02:30 02:29 02:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHAGALPUR (BGP) 02:55 03:00 02:55 03:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KAHALGAON (CLG) 03:28 03:29 03:28 03:29 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAHIBGANJ JN (SBG) 05:00 05:05 05:00 05:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BARHARWA JN (BHW) 06:25 06:27 06:25 06:27 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NEW FARAKKA JN (NFK) 06:56 06:58 06:56 06:58 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MALDA TOWN (MLDT) 08:30 00:00 08:30 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 04:07 PM

Check the running status of train 13416

If you would like to check live running status of 13416/PNBE MLDT EXPRES simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13416 (PNBE MLDT EXPRES) pass following stations

PATNA JN , RAJENDRANAGAR T , PATNA SAHEB , FATWA , BAKHTIYARPUR JN , BARH , MOKAMEH JN , HATHIDAH JN , KIUL JN , ABHAIPUR , JAMALPUR JN , SULTANGANJ , BHAGALPUR , KAHALGAON , SAHIBGANJ JN , BARHARWA JN , NEW FARAKKA JN and MALDA TOWN