13416 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of PNBE MLDT EXPRES

Running Status of 13416 (PNBE MLDT EXPRES)

Start Date (23-10-19)

The train runs from PATNA JN. to MALDA TOWN and the train number is 13416. This train is named as PNBE MLDT EXPRES and it departs from PATNA JN. sharply at 21:50:00 and arrives MALDA TOWN at 08:20:00. Train passes through 18 stations including RAJENDRANAGA, FATUHA, BARH.

Train 13416 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 13416 (PNBE MLDT EXPRES) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 PATNA JN. (PNBE) 21:50:00 21:50:00 0 KM.
2 RAJENDRANAGA (RJPB) 22:00:00 22:02:00 2 KM.
3 PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 22:09:00 22:11:00 9 KM.
4 FATUHA (FUT) 22:22:00 22:24:00 21 KM.
5 BAKHTIYARPUR (BKP) 22:43:00 22:45:00 45 KM.
6 BARH (BARH) 22:56:00 22:58:00 63 KM.
7 MOKAMA JN. (MKA) 23:19:00 23:21:00 89 KM.
8 HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) 23:27:00 23:29:00 96 KM.
9 KIUL JN. (KIUL) 00:55:00 01:00:00 123 KM.
10 ABHAIPUR (AHA) 01:23:00 01:24:00 146 KM.
11 JAMALPUR JN. (JMP) 01:55:00 02:00:00 168 KM.
12 SULTANGANJ (SGG) 02:28:00 02:29:00 197 KM.
13 BHAGALPUR (BGP) 02:55:00 03:00:00 221 KM.
14 KAHALGAON (CLG) 03:28:00 03:29:00 252 KM.
15 SAHIBGANJ (SBG) 05:00:00 05:05:00 296 KM.
16 BARHARWA JN. (BHW) 06:27:00 06:29:00 350 KM.
17 NEW FARAKKA (NFK) 06:58:00 07:00:00 364 KM.
18 MALDA TOWN (MLDT) 08:20:00 08:20:00 399 KM.

Check the running status of train 13416

If you would like to check live running status of 13416/PNBE MLDT EXPRES simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13416 (PNBE MLDT EXPRES) pass following stations

PATNA JN. , RAJENDRANAGA , PATNA SAHEB , FATUHA , BAKHTIYARPUR , BARH , MOKAMA JN. , HATHIDAH JN , KIUL JN. , ABHAIPUR , JAMALPUR JN. , SULTANGANJ , BHAGALPUR , KAHALGAON , SAHIBGANJ , BARHARWA JN. , NEW FARAKKA and MALDA TOWN