13418 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of MLDT DGHA EXP

Running Status of 13418 (MLDT DGHA EXP)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from MALDA TOWN to DIGHA and the train number is 13418. This train is named as MLDT DGHA EXP and it departs from MALDA TOWN sharply at 07:50 and arrives DIGHA at 00:26. Train passes through 16 stations including NEW FARAKKA JN, RAMPUR HAT, DURGAPUR.

MLDT DGHA EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 13418 - MLDT DGHA EXP

Current Station

Train at GOKULPUR (GKL) Station. From Here Departure at 19:38

Train is running Late (26M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MALDA TOWN (MLDT) 00:00 07:50 00:00 07:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NEW FARAKKA JN (NFK) 08:22 08:24 08:48 08:50 26M 26M 1
PAKUR (PKR) 09:08 09:09 09:34 09:35 26M 26M 1
RAMPUR HAT (RPH) 10:08 10:13 10:34 10:39 26M 26M 1
ANDAL JN (UDL) 13:03 13:05 13:29 13:31 26M 26M 1
DURGAPUR (DGR) 13:35 13:55 14:01 14:21 26M 26M 1
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 15:20 15:30 15:46 15:56 26M 26M 1
ADRA JN (ADRA) 16:35 16:40 17:01 17:06 26M 26M 1
BANKURA (BQA) 17:20 17:22 17:46 17:48 26M 26M 1
BISHNUPUR (VSU) 17:41 17:43 18:07 18:09 26M 26M 1
MIDNAPORE (MDN) 18:53 18:55 19:19 19:21 26M 26M 1
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) 19:35 19:50 19:54 20:09 19M 19M 1
PANSKURA (PKU) 20:30 20:32 20:56 20:58 26M 26M 1
TAMLUK (TMZ) 20:53 20:55 21:19 21:21 26M 26M 1
KANTHI P H (KATI) 21:56 21:58 22:05 22:07 9M 9M 1
DIGHA (DGHA) 22:40 00:00 23:06 00:26 26M 26M 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 07:46 PM

Check the running status of train 13418

If you would like to check live running status of 13418/MLDT DGHA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13418 (MLDT DGHA EXP) pass following stations

MALDA TOWN , NEW FARAKKA JN , PAKUR , RAMPUR HAT , ANDAL JN , DURGAPUR , ASANSOL JN , ADRA JN , BANKURA , BISHNUPUR , MIDNAPORE , KHARAGPUR JN , PANSKURA , TAMLUK , KANTHI P H and DIGHA