13419 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 13419 (JANASEWA EXPRES)

Start Date (19-10-19)

The train runs from BHAGALPUR to MUZAFFARPUR and the train number is 13419. This train is named as JANASEWA EXPRES and it departs from BHAGALPUR sharply at 14:05:00 and arrives MUZAFFARPUR at 20:40:00. Train passes through 18 stations including AKBARNAGAR, BARIARPUR, DHARHARA.

Train 13419 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 13419 (JANASEWA EXPRES) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 BHAGALPUR (BGP) 14:05:00 14:05:00 0 KM.
2 AKBARNAGAR (AKN) 14:19:00 14:20:00 14 KM.
3 SULTANGANJ (SGG) 14:32:00 14:33:00 24 KM.
4 BARIARPUR (BUP) 14:55:00 14:56:00 42 KM.
5 JAMALPUR JN. (JMP) 15:11:00 15:16:00 52 KM.
6 DHARHARA (DRH) 15:29:00 15:30:00 64 KM.
7 ABHAIPUR (AHA) 15:43:00 15:44:00 74 KM.
8 KAJRA (KJH) 15:54:00 15:55:00 82 KM.
9 KIUL JN. (KIUL) 16:33:00 16:35:00 98 KM.
10 LUCKEESARAI (LKR) 16:40:00 16:42:00 99 KM.
11 BARHIYA (BRYA) 16:56:00 16:58:00 114 KM.
12 BARAUNI JN. (BJU) 18:00:00 18:10:00 137 KM.
13 BACHWARA JN. (BCA) 18:29:00 18:31:00 153 KM.
14 DALSINGH SAR (DSS) 18:44:00 18:46:00 164 KM.
15 SAMASTIPUR J (SPJ) 19:10:00 19:15:00 188 KM.
16 KHUDIRAM BOS (KRBP) 19:28:00 19:30:00 201 KM.
17 DHOLI (DOL) 19:43:00 19:45:00 214 KM.
18 MUZAFFARPUR (MFP) 20:40:00 20:40:00 239 KM.

Check the running status of train 13419

If you would like to check live running status of 13419/JANASEWA EXPRES simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13419 (JANASEWA EXPRES) pass following stations

BHAGALPUR , AKBARNAGAR , SULTANGANJ , BARIARPUR , JAMALPUR JN. , DHARHARA , ABHAIPUR , KAJRA , KIUL JN. , LUCKEESARAI , BARHIYA , BARAUNI JN. , BACHWARA JN. , DALSINGH SAR , SAMASTIPUR J , KHUDIRAM BOS , DHOLI and MUZAFFARPUR