13421 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of NDAE NFK EXP

Running Status of 13421 (NDAE NFK EXP)

Start Date (17-08-19)

The train runs from NABADWIP DHAM to MALDA TOWN and the train number is 13421. This train is named as NDAE NFK EXP and it departs from NABADWIP DHAM sharply at 04:40 and arrives MALDA TOWN at 00:00. Train passes through 11 stations including KATWA, BAZARSAU, AZIMGANJ JN.

NDAE NFK EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 13421 - NDAE NFK EXP

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE) 00:00 04:40 00:00 04:40 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KATWA (KWAE) 05:18 05:21 05:18 05:21 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SALAR (SALE) 05:37 05:38 05:37 05:38 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BAZARSAU (BZLE) 05:54 05:55 05:54 05:55 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD (KGLE) 06:24 06:25 06:24 06:25 ON TIME ON TIME 0
AZIMGANJ JN (AZ) 06:55 07:05 06:55 07:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JANGIPUR ROAD (JRLE) 07:35 07:36 07:35 07:36 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NIMTITA (NILE) 08:10 08:11 08:10 08:11 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DHULIAN GANGA (DGLE) 08:28 08:29 08:28 08:29 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NEW FARAKKA JN (NFK) 08:50 08:52 08:50 08:52 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MALDA TOWN (MLDT) 09:30 00:00 09:30 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 04:46 AM

Check the running status of train 13421

If you would like to check live running status of 13421/NDAE NFK EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13421 (NDAE NFK EXP) pass following stations

NABADWIP DHAM , KATWA , SALAR , BAZARSAU , KHAGRAGHAT ROAD , AZIMGANJ JN , JANGIPUR ROAD , NIMTITA , DHULIAN GANGA , NEW FARAKKA JN and MALDA TOWN