13422 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of NFK NDAE EXP

Running Status of 13422 (NFK NDAE EXP)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from MALDA TOWN to NABADWIP DHAM and the train number is 13422. This train is named as NFK NDAE EXP and it departs from MALDA TOWN sharply at 15:50 and arrives NABADWIP DHAM at 00:02. Train passes through 11 stations including NEW FARAKKA JN, NIMTITA, AZIMGANJ JN.

NFK NDAE EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 13422 - NFK NDAE EXP

Current Station

Train at HAUSNAGAR (HSM) Station. From Here Departure at 16:52

Train is running Late (2M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MALDA TOWN (MLDT) 00:00 15:50 00:00 15:50 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NEW FARAKKA JN (NFK) 16:21 16:23 16:23 16:25 2M 2M 0
DHULIAN GANGA (DGLE) 16:44 16:45 16:46 16:47 2M 2M 0
NIMTITA (NILE) 17:01 17:02 17:03 17:04 2M 2M 0
JANGIPUR ROAD (JRLE) 17:29 17:30 17:31 17:32 2M 2M 0
AZIMGANJ JN (AZ) 18:05 18:10 18:07 18:12 2M 2M 0
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD (KGLE) 18:33 18:34 18:35 18:36 2M 2M 0
BAZARSAU (BZLE) 19:05 19:06 19:13 19:14 8M 8M 0
SALAR (SALE) 19:31 19:32 19:33 19:34 2M 2M 0
KATWA (KWAE) 19:56 19:58 20:01 20:03 5M 5M 0
NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE) 21:10 00:00 21:12 00:02 2M 2M 0

Last Updated: At Oct, 14, 2019 04:53 PM

Check the running status of train 13422

If you would like to check live running status of 13422/NFK NDAE EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13422 (NFK NDAE EXP) pass following stations

MALDA TOWN , NEW FARAKKA JN , DHULIAN GANGA , NIMTITA , JANGIPUR ROAD , AZIMGANJ JN , KHAGRAGHAT ROAD , BAZARSAU , SALAR , KATWA and NABADWIP DHAM