13423 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BGP AII EXPRESS

Running Status of 13423 (BGP AII EXPRESS)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from BHAGALPUR to AJMER JN. and the train number is 13423. This train is named as BGP AII EXPRESS and it departs from BHAGALPUR sharply at 13:05:00 and arrives AJMER JN. at 23:55:00. Train passes through 18 stations including JAMALPUR JN., KIUL JN., PATNA JN..

Train 13423 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 13423 (BGP AII EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 BHAGALPUR (BGP) 13:05:00 13:05:00 0 KM.
2 JAMALPUR JN. (JMP) 14:02:00 14:07:00 52 KM.
3 ABHAIPUR (AHA) 14:26:00 14:27:00 74 KM.
4 KIUL JN. (KIUL) 15:15:00 15:20:00 98 KM.
5 PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 17:35:00 17:37:00 211 KM.
6 PATNA JN. (PNBE) 18:10:00 18:20:00 221 KM.
7 MUGHAL SARAI (MGS) 22:56:00 23:06:00 428 KM.
8 CHHEOKI (ACOI) 01:15:00 01:17:00 572 KM.
9 SATNA (STA) 04:00:00 04:10:00 748 KM.
10 KATNI (KTE) 05:40:00 05:45:00 846 KM.
11 SAUGOR (SGO) 08:13:00 08:15:00 1035 KM.
12 GUNA (GUNA) 12:35:00 12:45:00 1221 KM.
13 KOTA (KOTA) 16:25:00 16:35:00 1406 KM.
14 CHANDERIYA J (CNA) 20:25:00 20:55:00 1570 KM.
15 BHILWARA (BHL) 21:30:00 21:35:00 1616 KM.
16 BIJAINAGAR (BJNR) 22:44:00 22:46:00 1683 KM.
17 NASIRABAD (NSD) 23:19:00 23:21:00 1725 KM.
18 AJMER JN. (AII) 23:55:00 23:55:00 1748 KM.

Check the running status of train 13423

If you would like to check live running status of 13423/BGP AII EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13423 (BGP AII EXPRESS) pass following stations

BHAGALPUR , JAMALPUR JN. , ABHAIPUR , KIUL JN. , PATNA SAHEB , PATNA JN. , MUGHAL SARAI , CHHEOKI , SATNA , KATNI , SAUGOR , GUNA , KOTA , CHANDERIYA J , BHILWARA , BIJAINAGAR , NASIRABAD and AJMER JN.