13426 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of ST MALDA TOWN EX

Running Status of 13426 (ST MALDA TOWN EX)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from SURAT to MALDA TOWN and the train number is 13426. This train is named as ST MALDA TOWN EX and it departs from SURAT sharply at 12:50:00 and arrives MALDA TOWN at 06:15:00. Train passes through 30 stations including NANDURBAR, JALGAON JN., MALKAPUR.

Train 13426 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 13426 (ST MALDA TOWN EX) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SURAT (ST) 12:50:00 12:50:00 0 KM.
2 NANDURBAR (NDB) 15:40:00 15:45:00 160 KM.
3 AMALNER (AN) 17:43:00 17:45:00 255 KM.
4 JALGAON JN. (JL) 19:10:00 19:15:00 310 KM.
5 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 19:40:00 19:50:00 334 KM.
6 MALKAPUR (MKU) 20:33:00 20:35:00 390 KM.
7 AKOLA JN. (AK) 21:45:00 21:50:00 479 KM.
8 BADNERA JN. (BD) 23:05:00 23:10:00 558 KM.
9 WARDHA JN. (WR) 00:39:00 00:42:00 653 KM.
10 NAGPUR JN.(C (NGP) 01:55:00 02:25:00 732 KM.
11 GONDIA JN. (G) 04:06:00 04:08:00 862 KM.
12 DURG (DURG) 06:15:00 06:20:00 996 KM.
13 RAIPUR JN. (R) 06:55:00 07:05:00 1033 KM.
14 BILASPUR JN. (BSP) 09:10:00 09:25:00 1141 KM.
15 JHARSUGUDA J (JSG) 13:05:00 13:10:00 1347 KM.
16 ROURKELA (ROU) 14:25:00 14:40:00 1449 KM.
17 RANCHI (RNC) 18:00:00 18:15:00 1616 KM.
18 MURI (MURI) 19:25:00 19:27:00 1678 KM.
19 BOKARO STEEL (BKSC) 20:30:00 20:35:00 1730 KM.
20 CHANDRAPURA (CRP) 20:58:00 21:00:00 1745 KM.
21 MOHUDA (MHQ) 21:20:00 21:22:00 1760 KM.
22 BHOJUDIH JN. (BJE) 21:53:00 21:55:00 1783 KM.
23 JOYCHANDI PA (JOC) 22:33:00 22:35:00 1812 KM.
24 ASANSOL MAIN (ASN) 23:40:00 23:52:00 1849 KM.
25 DURGAPUR (DGR) 00:25:00 00:45:00 1891 KM.
26 SIURI (SURI) 01:57:00 01:58:00 1961 KM.
27 RAMPUR HAT (RPH) 03:35:00 03:37:00 2008 KM.
28 PAKUR (PKR) 04:16:00 04:18:00 2063 KM.
29 NEW FARAKKA (NFK) 05:16:00 05:18:00 2095 KM.
30 MALDA TOWN (MLDT) 06:15:00 06:15:00 2130 KM.

Check the running status of train 13426

If you would like to check live running status of 13426/ST MALDA TOWN EX simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13426 (ST MALDA TOWN EX) pass following stations

SURAT , NANDURBAR , AMALNER , JALGAON JN. , BHUSAVAL JN. , MALKAPUR , AKOLA JN. , BADNERA JN. , WARDHA JN. , NAGPUR JN.(C , GONDIA JN. , DURG , RAIPUR JN. , BILASPUR JN. , JHARSUGUDA J , ROURKELA , RANCHI , MURI , BOKARO STEEL , CHANDRAPURA , MOHUDA , BHOJUDIH JN. , JOYCHANDI PA , ASANSOL MAIN , DURGAPUR , SIURI , RAMPUR HAT , PAKUR , NEW FARAKKA and MALDA TOWN