13429 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of MLDT ANVT EXP

Running Status of 13429 (MLDT ANVT EXP)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from MALDA TOWN to ANAND VIHAR and the train number is 13429. This train is named as MLDT ANVT EXP and it departs from MALDA TOWN sharply at 09:05:00 and arrives ANAND VIHAR at 14:35:00. Train passes through 24 stations including SAHIBGANJ, JAMALPUR JN., KIUL JN..

Train 13429 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 13429 (MLDT ANVT EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 MALDA TOWN (MLDT) 09:05:00 09:05:00 0 KM.
2 SAHIBGANJ (SBG) 11:23:00 11:28:00 103 KM.
3 BHAGALPUR (BGP) 12:51:00 12:56:00 178 KM.
4 JAMALPUR JN. (JMP) 14:02:00 14:07:00 231 KM.
5 ABHAIPUR (AHA) 14:26:00 14:27:00 252 KM.
6 KIUL JN. (KIUL) 15:15:00 15:20:00 276 KM.
7 HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) 15:33:00 15:35:00 303 KM.
8 BAKHTIYARPUR (BKP) 16:22:00 16:24:00 353 KM.
9 PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 17:35:00 17:37:00 389 KM.
10 PATNA JN. (PNBE) 18:10:00 18:20:00 399 KM.
11 DANAPUR (DNR) 18:38:00 18:40:00 408 KM.
12 ARA (ARA) 19:15:00 19:17:00 448 KM.
13 MUGHAL SARAI (MGS) 22:59:00 23:09:00 606 KM.
14 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 23:48:00 23:58:00 625 KM.
15 PARTAPGARH J (PBH) 01:45:00 01:50:00 753 KM.
16 AMETHI (AME) 02:33:00 02:35:00 788 KM.
17 RAE BARELI J (RBL) 03:30:00 03:32:00 848 KM.
18 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 05:40:00 05:50:00 926 KM.
19 HARDOI (HRI) 07:23:00 07:24:00 1028 KM.
20 BAREILLY JN. (BE) 09:55:00 10:00:00 1161 KM.
21 MORADABAD JN (MB) 11:30:00 11:40:00 1251 KM.
22 HAPUR JN. (HPU) 13:02:00 13:04:00 1355 KM.
23 GHAZIABAD JN (GZB) 13:54:00 13:56:00 1392 KM.
24 ANAND VIHAR (ANVT) 14:35:00 14:35:00 1405 KM.

Check the running status of train 13429

If you would like to check live running status of 13429/MLDT ANVT EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13429 (MLDT ANVT EXP) pass following stations

MALDA TOWN , SAHIBGANJ , BHAGALPUR , JAMALPUR JN. , ABHAIPUR , KIUL JN. , HATHIDAH JN , BAKHTIYARPUR , PATNA SAHEB , PATNA JN. , DANAPUR , ARA , MUGHAL SARAI , VARANASI JN. , PARTAPGARH J , AMETHI , RAE BARELI J , LUCKNOW JN. , HARDOI , BAREILLY JN. , MORADABAD JN , HAPUR JN. , GHAZIABAD JN and ANAND VIHAR