13430 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 13430 (ANVT MLDT EXP)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from ANAND VIHAR to MALDA TOWN and the train number is 13430. This train is named as ANVT MLDT EXP and it departs from ANAND VIHAR sharply at 17:10:00 and arrives MALDA TOWN at 23:50:00. Train passes through 24 stations including GHAZIABAD JN, MORADABAD JN, HARDOI.

Train 13430 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 13430 (ANVT MLDT EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 ANAND VIHAR (ANVT) 17:10:00 17:10:00 0 KM.
2 GHAZIABAD JN (GZB) 17:45:00 17:47:00 12 KM.
3 HAPUR JN. (HPU) 18:28:00 18:30:00 49 KM.
4 MORADABAD JN (MB) 20:20:00 20:27:00 153 KM.
5 BAREILLY JN. (BE) 22:57:00 23:00:00 244 KM.
6 HARDOI (HRI) 00:56:00 00:58:00 377 KM.
7 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 02:40:00 02:50:00 479 KM.
8 RAE BARELI J (RBL) 04:40:00 04:45:00 557 KM.
9 AMETHI (AME) 05:42:00 05:44:00 617 KM.
10 PARTAPGARH J (PBH) 06:18:00 06:23:00 652 KM.
11 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 08:50:00 09:00:00 780 KM.
12 MUGHAL SARAI (MGS) 09:58:00 10:08:00 798 KM.
13 ARA (ARA) 11:54:00 11:56:00 957 KM.
14 DANAPUR (DNR) 12:30:00 12:32:00 996 KM.
15 PATNA JN. (PNBE) 13:50:00 14:00:00 1006 KM.
16 PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 14:17:00 14:19:00 1016 KM.
17 BAKHTIYARPUR (BKP) 14:46:00 14:48:00 1051 KM.
18 HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) 15:27:00 15:29:00 1102 KM.
19 KIUL JN. (KIUL) 16:20:00 16:25:00 1129 KM.
20 ABHAIPUR (AHA) 16:48:00 16:49:00 1152 KM.
21 JAMALPUR JN. (JMP) 17:21:00 17:26:00 1174 KM.
22 BHAGALPUR (BGP) 18:45:00 18:50:00 1227 KM.
23 SAHIBGANJ (SBG) 20:30:00 20:35:00 1302 KM.
24 MALDA TOWN (MLDT) 23:50:00 23:50:00 1405 KM.

Check the running status of train 13430

If you would like to check live running status of 13430/ANVT MLDT EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13430 (ANVT MLDT EXP) pass following stations

ANAND VIHAR , GHAZIABAD JN , HAPUR JN. , MORADABAD JN , BAREILLY JN. , HARDOI , LUCKNOW JN. , RAE BARELI J , AMETHI , PARTAPGARH J , VARANASI JN. , MUGHAL SARAI , ARA , DANAPUR , PATNA JN. , PATNA SAHEB , BAKHTIYARPUR , HATHIDAH JN , KIUL JN. , ABHAIPUR , JAMALPUR JN. , BHAGALPUR , SAHIBGANJ and MALDA TOWN