13501 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of HLZ ASANSO

Running Status of 13501 (HLZ ASANSO)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from HALDIA to ASANSOL JN and the train number is 13501. This train is named as HLZ ASANSO and it departs from HALDIA sharply at 14:00 and arrives ASANSOL JN at 00:00. Train passes through 18 stations including DURGACHAK TOWN, PANSKURA, MIDNAPORE.

HLZ ASANSO Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 13501 - HLZ ASANSO

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HALDIA (HLZ) 00:00 14:00 00:00 14:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DURGACHAK TOWN (DZKT) 14:08 14:10 14:08 14:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TAMLUK (TMZ) 14:43 14:45 14:43 14:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PANSKURA (PKU) 15:06 15:08 15:06 15:08 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) 15:52 16:02 15:52 16:02 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MIDNAPORE (MDN) 16:40 16:42 16:40 16:42 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SALBONI (SLB) 16:56 16:58 16:56 16:58 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CHANDRAKONA RD (CDGR) 17:06 17:08 17:06 17:08 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GARHBETA (GBA) 17:18 17:19 17:18 17:19 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BISHNUPUR (VSU) 17:36 17:38 17:36 17:38 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ONDAGRAM (ODM) 17:48 17:50 17:48 17:50 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BANKURA (BQA) 18:03 18:05 18:03 18:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CHHATNA (CJN) 18:13 18:15 18:13 18:15 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ADRA JN (ADRA) 19:00 19:05 19:00 19:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MURADI (MDF) 19:24 19:26 19:24 19:26 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MADHUKUNDA (MDKD) 19:33 19:35 19:33 19:35 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BURNPUR (BURN) 20:12 20:14 20:12 20:14 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 20:35 00:00 20:35 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 20, 2019 12:37 AM

Check the running status of train 13501

If you would like to check live running status of 13501/HLZ ASANSO simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13501 (HLZ ASANSO) pass following stations

HALDIA , DURGACHAK TOWN , TAMLUK , PANSKURA , KHARAGPUR JN , MIDNAPORE , SALBONI , CHANDRAKONA RD , GARHBETA , BISHNUPUR , ONDAGRAM , BANKURA , CHHATNA , ADRA JN , MURADI , MADHUKUNDA , BURNPUR and ASANSOL JN