13502 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of ASN HLZ E

Running Status of 13502 (ASN HLZ E)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from ASANSOL JN to HALDIA and the train number is 13502. This train is named as ASN HLZ E and it departs from ASANSOL JN sharply at 05:40 and arrives HALDIA at 00:00. Train passes through 18 stations including BURNPUR, MURADI, CHHATNA.

ASN HLZ E Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 13502 - ASN HLZ E

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 00:00 05:40 00:00 05:40 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BURNPUR (BURN) 05:48 05:50 05:48 05:50 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MADHUKUNDA (MDKD) 06:01 06:03 06:01 06:03 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MURADI (MDF) 06:11 06:13 06:11 06:13 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ADRA JN (ADRA) 06:45 06:50 06:45 06:50 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CHHATNA (CJN) 07:17 07:19 07:17 07:19 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BANKURA (BQA) 07:31 07:33 07:31 07:33 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ONDAGRAM (ODM) 07:42 07:44 07:42 07:44 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BISHNUPUR (VSU) 07:54 07:56 07:54 07:56 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GARHBETA (GBA) 08:13 08:15 08:13 08:15 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CHANDRAKONA RD (CDGR) 08:24 08:26 08:24 08:26 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SALBONI (SLB) 08:34 08:36 08:34 08:36 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MIDNAPORE (MDN) 09:23 09:25 09:23 09:25 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) 10:00 10:10 10:00 10:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PANSKURA (PKU) 10:48 10:50 10:48 10:50 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TAMLUK (TMZ) 11:13 11:15 11:13 11:15 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DURGACHAK TOWN (DZKT) 11:56 11:58 11:56 11:58 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HALDIA (HLZ) 12:15 00:00 12:15 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 12:30 AM

Check the running status of train 13502

If you would like to check live running status of 13502/ASN HLZ E simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13502 (ASN HLZ E) pass following stations

ASANSOL JN , BURNPUR , MADHUKUNDA , MURADI , ADRA JN , CHHATNA , BANKURA , ONDAGRAM , BISHNUPUR , GARHBETA , CHANDRAKONA RD , SALBONI , MIDNAPORE , KHARAGPUR JN , PANSKURA , TAMLUK , DURGACHAK TOWN and HALDIA