13502 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Asn Hlz E

Running Status of 13502 (Asn Hlz E)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from ASANSOL MAIN to HALDIA and the train number is 13502. This train is named as Asn Hlz E and it departs from ASANSOL MAIN sharply at 05:40:00 and arrives HALDIA at 12:15:00. Train passes through 18 stations including BURNPUR, MURADI, CHHATNA.

Train 13502 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 13502 (Asn Hlz E) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 ASANSOL MAIN (ASN) 05:40:00 05:40:00 0 KM.
2 BURNPUR (BURN) 05:48:00 05:50:00 4 KM.
3 MADHUKUNDA (MDKD) 06:01:00 06:03:00 13 KM.
4 MURADI (MDF) 06:11:00 06:13:00 21 KM.
5 ADRA (ADRA) 06:45:00 06:50:00 41 KM.
6 CHHATNA (CJN) 07:17:00 07:19:00 80 KM.
7 BANKURA (BQA) 07:31:00 07:33:00 94 KM.
8 ONDAGRARM (ODM) 07:42:00 07:44:00 110 KM.
9 BISHNUPUR (VSU) 07:54:00 07:56:00 124 KM.
10 GARBETA (GBA) 08:13:00 08:15:00 149 KM.
11 CHANDRAKONA (CDGR) 08:24:00 08:26:00 161 KM.
12 SALBONI (SLB) 08:34:00 08:36:00 173 KM.
13 MIDNAPORE (MDN) 09:23:00 09:25:00 197 KM.
14 KHARAGPUR (KGP) 10:00:00 10:10:00 209 KM.
15 PANSKURA (PKU) 10:48:00 10:50:00 254 KM.
16 TAMLUK (TMZ) 11:14:00 11:16:00 278 KM.
17 DURGACHAK TO (DZKT) 11:54:00 11:56:00 316 KM.
18 HALDIA (HLZ) 12:15:00 12:15:00 323 KM.

Check the running status of train 13502

If you would like to check live running status of 13502/Asn Hlz E simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13502 (Asn Hlz E) pass following stations

ASANSOL MAIN , BURNPUR , MADHUKUNDA , MURADI , ADRA , CHHATNA , BANKURA , ONDAGRARM , BISHNUPUR , GARBETA , CHANDRAKONA , SALBONI , MIDNAPORE , KHARAGPUR , PANSKURA , TAMLUK , DURGACHAK TO and HALDIA