13507 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of ASN GKP EXPRESS

Running Status of 13507 (ASN GKP EXPRESS)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from ASANSOL JN to GORAKHPUR JN and the train number is 13507. This train is named as ASN GKP EXPRESS and it departs from ASANSOL JN sharply at 16:15 and arrives GORAKHPUR JN at 00:00. Train passes through 15 stations including CHITTARANJAN, JASIDIH JN, KIUL JN.

ASN GKP EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD
SL
SL

Spot your train running status 13507 - ASN GKP EXPRESS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 00:00 16:15 00:00 16:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) 16:38 16:40 16:38 16:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MADHUPUR JN (MDP) 17:19 17:21 17:19 17:21 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JASIDIH JN (JSME) 17:44 17:46 17:44 17:46 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JHAJHA (JAJ) 18:55 19:00 18:55 19:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KIUL JN (KIUL) 19:35 19:37 19:35 19:37 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARAUNI JN (BJU) 21:15 21:35 21:15 21:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) 22:25 22:30 22:25 22:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) 23:20 23:25 23:20 23:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HAJIPUR JN (HJP) 00:20 00:25 00:20 00:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHHAPRA (CPR) 02:00 02:10 02:00 02:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SIWAN JN (SV) 02:55 03:00 02:55 03:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHATNI JN (BTT) 03:45 03:50 03:45 03:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) 04:09 04:10 04:09 04:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 05:50 00:00 05:50 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 03:12 PM

Check the running status of train 13507

If you would like to check live running status of 13507/ASN GKP EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13507 (ASN GKP EXPRESS) pass following stations

ASANSOL JN , CHITTARANJAN , MADHUPUR JN , JASIDIH JN , JHAJHA , KIUL JN , BARAUNI JN , SAMASTIPUR JN , MUZAFFARPUR JN , HAJIPUR JN , CHHAPRA , SIWAN JN , BHATNI JN , DEORIA SADAR and GORAKHPUR JN