13507 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 13507 (ASN GKP EXPRESS)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from ASANSOL MAIN to GORAKHPUR JN and the train number is 13507. This train is named as ASN GKP EXPRESS and it departs from ASANSOL MAIN sharply at 16:15:00 and arrives GORAKHPUR JN at 05:50:00. Train passes through 15 stations including CHITTARANJAN, JASIDIH JN., KIUL JN..

Train 13507 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD
SL
SL

Train 13507 (ASN GKP EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 ASANSOL MAIN (ASN) 16:15:00 16:15:00 0 KM.
2 CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) 16:38:00 16:40:00 24 KM.
3 MADHUPUR JN. (MDP) 17:19:00 17:21:00 81 KM.
4 JASIDIH JN. (JSME) 17:46:00 17:48:00 110 KM.
5 JHAJHA (JAJ) 18:55:00 19:00:00 154 KM.
6 KIUL JN. (KIUL) 19:35:00 19:37:00 208 KM.
7 BARAUNI JN. (BJU) 21:15:00 21:35:00 247 KM.
8 SAMASTIPUR J (SPJ) 22:25:00 22:30:00 298 KM.
9 MUZAFFARPUR (MFP) 23:20:00 23:25:00 350 KM.
10 HAJIPUR JN. (HJP) 00:15:00 00:20:00 404 KM.
11 CHHAPRA JN. (CPR) 02:00:00 02:10:00 463 KM.
12 SIWAN JN. (SV) 02:55:00 03:00:00 523 KM.
13 BHATNI JN. (BTT) 03:45:00 03:50:00 571 KM.
14 DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) 04:09:00 04:10:00 592 KM.
15 GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 05:50:00 05:50:00 641 KM.

Check the running status of train 13507

If you would like to check live running status of 13507/ASN GKP EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13507 (ASN GKP EXPRESS) pass following stations

ASANSOL MAIN , CHITTARANJAN , MADHUPUR JN. , JASIDIH JN. , JHAJHA , KIUL JN. , BARAUNI JN. , SAMASTIPUR J , MUZAFFARPUR , HAJIPUR JN. , CHHAPRA JN. , SIWAN JN. , BHATNI JN. , DEORIA SADAR and GORAKHPUR JN