13510 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 13510 (GD ASN EXPRESS)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from GONDA JN. to ASANSOL MAIN and the train number is 13510. This train is named as GD ASN EXPRESS and it departs from GONDA JN. sharply at 00:00:00 and arrives ASANSOL MAIN at 11:15:00. Train passes through 22 stations including MANKAPUR JN., GOSHAINGANJ, SHAHGANJ JN..

Train 13510 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 13510 (GD ASN EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 GONDA JN. (GD) 00:00:00 15:00:00 0 KM.
2 MANKAPUR JN. (MUR) 15:30:00 16:00:00 28 KM.
3 AYODHYA (AY) 16:45:00 17:10:00 66 KM.
4 GOSHAINGANJ (GGJ) 18:05:00 18:07:00 98 KM.
5 AKBARPUR JN. (ABP) 18:37:00 18:39:00 120 KM.
6 SHAHGANJ JN. (SHG) 20:30:00 20:55:00 164 KM.
7 KHORASON ROA (KRND) 21:18:00 21:20:00 186 KM.
8 AZAMGARH (AMH) 22:05:00 22:10:00 221 KM.
9 MUHAMMADABAD (MMA) 22:31:00 22:33:00 242 KM.
10 MAU JN. (MAU) 23:00:00 23:10:00 264 KM.
11 BALLIA (BUI) 00:30:00 00:35:00 333 KM.
12 CHHAPRA JN. (CPR) 01:50:00 01:55:00 398 KM.
13 HAJIPUR JN. (HJP) 03:00:00 03:05:00 457 KM.
14 MUZAFFARPUR (MFP) 03:55:00 04:00:00 511 KM.
15 SAMASTIPUR J (SPJ) 04:45:00 04:50:00 563 KM.
16 BARAUNI JN. (BJU) 05:55:00 06:15:00 614 KM.
17 KIUL JN. (KIUL) 07:28:00 07:30:00 653 KM.
18 JHAJHA (JAJ) 08:40:00 08:45:00 707 KM.
19 JASIDIH JN. (JSME) 09:17:00 09:19:00 751 KM.
20 MADHUPUR JN. (MDP) 09:44:00 09:46:00 780 KM.
21 CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) 10:24:00 10:26:00 836 KM.
22 ASANSOL MAIN (ASN) 11:15:00 00:00:00 861 KM.

Check the running status of train 13510

If you would like to check live running status of 13510/GD ASN EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13510 (GD ASN EXPRESS) pass following stations

GONDA JN. , MANKAPUR JN. , AYODHYA , GOSHAINGANJ , AKBARPUR JN. , SHAHGANJ JN. , KHORASON ROA , AZAMGARH , MUHAMMADABAD , MAU JN. , BALLIA , CHHAPRA JN. , HAJIPUR JN. , MUZAFFARPUR , SAMASTIPUR J , BARAUNI JN. , KIUL JN. , JHAJHA , JASIDIH JN. , MADHUPUR JN. , CHITTARANJAN and ASANSOL MAIN