14005 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of LICHCHAVI EXP

Running Status of 14005 (LICHCHAVI EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from SITAMARHI to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL and the train number is 14005. This train is named as LICHCHAVI EXP and it departs from SITAMARHI sharply at 02:15 and arrives ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 00:12. Train passes through 41 stations including RUNNI SAIDPUR, GORAUL, HAJIPUR JN.

LICHCHAVI EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14005 - LICHCHAVI EXP

Current Station

Train at BHAGWANPUR (BNR) Station. From Here Departure at 05:25

Train is running Late (12M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SITAMARHI (SMI) 00:00 02:15 00:00 02:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RUNNI SAIDPUR (RUSD) 02:31 02:33 02:43 02:45 12M 12M 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) 04:05 04:35 04:17 04:47 12M 12M 1
GORAUL (GRL) 05:00 05:02 05:12 05:14 12M 12M 1
BHAGWANPUR (BNR) 05:11 05:13 05:23 05:25 12M 12M 1
HAJIPUR JN (HJP) 05:45 05:50 05:51 05:56 6M 6M 1
SONPUR JN (SEE) 06:00 06:02 06:09 06:11 9M 9M 1
PARMANANDPUR (PMU) 06:28 06:30 06:40 06:42 12M 12M 1
NAYAGAON (NYO) 06:36 06:38 06:48 06:50 12M 12M 1
SITALPUR (STLR) 06:45 06:47 06:57 06:59 12M 12M 1
DIGHWARA (DGA) 06:53 06:55 07:05 07:07 12M 12M 1
AWATARNAGAR (ATNR) 07:03 07:04 07:15 07:16 12M 12M 1
BARA GOPAL (BAGL) 07:10 07:12 07:22 07:24 12M 12M 1
DUMRI JUARA (DRI) 07:18 07:19 07:30 07:31 12M 12M 1
GOLDINGANJ (GJH) 07:23 07:25 07:28 07:30 5M 5M 1
CHHAPRA KACHERI (CI) 08:01 08:02 08:13 08:14 12M 12M 1
CHHAPRA (CPR) 08:10 08:20 08:22 08:32 12M 12M 1
EKMA (EKMA) 08:42 08:43 08:56 08:57 14M 14M 1
CHAINWA (CW) 08:54 08:56 09:09 09:11 15M 15M 1
DURAUNDHA JN (DDA) 09:06 09:08 09:22 09:24 16M 16M 1
SIWAN JN (SV) 09:45 09:50 09:49 09:54 4M 4M 1
JIRADEI (ZRDE) 09:57 09:59 10:00 10:02 3M 3M 1
MAIRWA (MW) 10:13 10:15 10:18 10:20 5M 5M 1
BHATPAR RANI (BHTR) 10:28 10:30 10:36 10:38 8M 8M 1
BHATNI JN (BTT) 10:55 11:20 11:07 11:32 12M 12M 1
SALEMPUR JN (SRU) 11:31 11:33 11:43 11:45 12M 12M 1
LAR ROAD (LRD) 11:44 11:46 11:56 11:58 12M 12M 1
BELTHARA ROAD (BLTR) 11:59 12:01 12:06 12:08 7M 7M 1
MAU JN (MAU) 12:35 12:40 12:47 12:52 12M 12M 1
JAKHANIAN (JKN) 13:03 13:05 13:09 13:11 6M 6M 1
VARANASI JN (BSB) 14:25 14:40 14:57 15:12 32M 32M 1
BHULANPUR (BHLP) 14:59 15:00 15:36 15:37 37M 37M 1
MADHOSINGH (MBS) 15:43 15:45 16:17 16:19 34M 34M 1
GYANPUR ROAD (GYN) 16:08 16:10 16:37 16:39 29M 29M 1
ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY) 18:31 18:33 18:43 18:45 12M 12M 1
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 18:50 19:00 19:02 19:12 12M 12M 1
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 22:25 22:30 22:37 22:42 12M 12M 1
ALIGARH JN (ALJN) 02:10 02:12 02:22 02:24 12M 12M 2
KHURJA JN (KRJ) 02:42 02:44 02:54 02:56 12M 12M 2
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 04:00 04:02 04:12 04:14 12M 12M 2
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) 04:35 00:00 04:47 00:12 12M 12M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 06:03 AM

Check the running status of train 14005

If you would like to check live running status of 14005/LICHCHAVI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14005 (LICHCHAVI EXP) pass following stations

SITAMARHI , RUNNI SAIDPUR , MUZAFFARPUR JN , GORAUL , BHAGWANPUR , HAJIPUR JN , SONPUR JN , PARMANANDPUR , NAYAGAON , SITALPUR , DIGHWARA , AWATARNAGAR , BARA GOPAL , DUMRI JUARA , GOLDINGANJ , CHHAPRA KACHERI , CHHAPRA , EKMA , CHAINWA , DURAUNDHA JN , SIWAN JN , JIRADEI , MAIRWA , BHATPAR RANI , BHATNI JN , SALEMPUR JN , LAR ROAD , BELTHARA ROAD , MAU JN , JAKHANIAN , VARANASI JN , BHULANPUR , MADHOSINGH , GYANPUR ROAD , ALLAHABAD CITY , ALLAHABAD JN , KANPUR CENTRAL , ALIGARH JN , KHURJA JN , GHAZIABAD and ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL