14005 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of LICHCHAVI EXP

Running Status of 14005 (LICHCHAVI EXP)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from SITAMARHI to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL and the train number is 14005. This train is named as LICHCHAVI EXP and it departs from SITAMARHI sharply at 02:15 and arrives ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 00:10. Train passes through 41 stations including RUNNI SAIDPUR, GORAUL, HAJIPUR JN.

LICHCHAVI EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14005 - LICHCHAVI EXP

Current Station

Train at SUBEDARGANJ (SFG) Station. From Here Departure at 19:12

Train is running Late (9M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SITAMARHI (SMI) 00:00 02:15 00:00 02:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RUNNI SAIDPUR (RUSD) 02:31 02:33 02:40 02:42 9M 9M 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) 04:05 04:35 04:14 04:44 9M 9M 1
GORAUL (GRL) 05:00 05:02 05:09 05:11 9M 9M 1
BHAGWANPUR (BNR) 05:11 05:13 05:20 05:22 9M 9M 1
HAJIPUR JN (HJP) 05:45 05:50 05:54 05:59 9M 9M 1
SONPUR JN (SEE) 06:00 06:02 06:09 06:11 9M 9M 1
PARMANANDPUR (PMU) 06:28 06:30 06:37 06:39 9M 9M 1
NAYAGAON (NYO) 06:36 06:38 06:45 06:47 9M 9M 1
SITALPUR (STLR) 06:45 06:47 06:54 06:56 9M 9M 1
DIGHWARA (DGA) 06:53 06:55 07:02 07:04 9M 9M 1
AWATARNAGAR (ATNR) 07:03 07:04 07:12 07:13 9M 9M 1
BARA GOPAL (BAGL) 07:10 07:12 07:19 07:21 9M 9M 1
DUMRI JUARA (DRI) 07:18 07:19 07:27 07:28 9M 9M 1
GOLDINGANJ (GJH) 07:23 07:25 07:32 07:34 9M 9M 1
CHHAPRA KACHERI (CI) 08:01 08:02 08:10 08:11 9M 9M 1
CHHAPRA (CPR) 08:10 08:20 08:19 08:29 9M 9M 1
EKMA (EKMA) 08:42 08:43 08:51 08:52 9M 9M 1
CHAINWA (CW) 08:54 08:56 09:03 09:05 9M 9M 1
DURAUNDHA JN (DDA) 09:06 09:08 09:15 09:17 9M 9M 1
SIWAN JN (SV) 09:45 09:50 09:54 09:59 9M 9M 1
JIRADEI (ZRDE) 09:57 09:59 10:06 10:08 9M 9M 1
MAIRWA (MW) 10:13 10:15 10:22 10:24 9M 9M 1
BHATPAR RANI (BHTR) 10:28 10:30 10:37 10:39 9M 9M 1
BHATNI JN (BTT) 10:55 11:20 11:04 11:29 9M 9M 1
SALEMPUR JN (SRU) 11:31 11:33 11:40 11:42 9M 9M 1
LAR ROAD (LRD) 11:44 11:46 11:53 11:55 9M 9M 1
BELTHARA ROAD (BLTR) 11:59 12:01 12:08 12:10 9M 9M 1
MAU JN (MAU) 12:35 12:40 12:44 12:49 9M 9M 1
JAKHANIAN (JKN) 13:03 13:05 13:12 13:14 9M 9M 1
VARANASI JN (BSB) 14:25 14:40 14:34 14:49 9M 9M 1
BHULANPUR (BHLP) 14:59 15:00 15:08 15:09 9M 9M 1
MADHOSINGH (MBS) 15:43 15:45 15:52 15:54 9M 9M 1
GYANPUR ROAD (GYN) 16:08 16:10 16:17 16:19 9M 9M 1
ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY) 18:31 18:33 18:40 18:42 9M 9M 1
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 18:50 19:00 18:59 19:09 9M 9M 1
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 22:25 22:30 22:35 22:40 10M 10M 1
ALIGARH JN (ALJN) 02:10 02:12 02:21 02:23 11M 11M 2
KHURJA JN (KRJ) 02:42 02:44 02:54 02:56 12M 12M 2
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 04:00 04:02 04:09 04:11 9M 9M 2
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) 04:35 00:00 04:45 00:10 10M 10M 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 14, 2019 07:15 PM

Check the running status of train 14005

If you would like to check live running status of 14005/LICHCHAVI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14005 (LICHCHAVI EXP) pass following stations

SITAMARHI , RUNNI SAIDPUR , MUZAFFARPUR JN , GORAUL , BHAGWANPUR , HAJIPUR JN , SONPUR JN , PARMANANDPUR , NAYAGAON , SITALPUR , DIGHWARA , AWATARNAGAR , BARA GOPAL , DUMRI JUARA , GOLDINGANJ , CHHAPRA KACHERI , CHHAPRA , EKMA , CHAINWA , DURAUNDHA JN , SIWAN JN , JIRADEI , MAIRWA , BHATPAR RANI , BHATNI JN , SALEMPUR JN , LAR ROAD , BELTHARA ROAD , MAU JN , JAKHANIAN , VARANASI JN , BHULANPUR , MADHOSINGH , GYANPUR ROAD , ALLAHABAD CITY , ALLAHABAD JN , KANPUR CENTRAL , ALIGARH JN , KHURJA JN , GHAZIABAD and ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL