14007 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SADBHAVANA EXP

Running Status of 14007 (SADBHAVANA EXP)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from RAXAUL JN. to ANAND VIHAR and the train number is 14007. This train is named as SADBHAVANA EXP and it departs from RAXAUL JN. sharply at 23:55:00 and arrives ANAND VIHAR at 04:45:00. Train passes through 34 stations including BAIRAGNIA, RUNNIASAIDPU, HAJIPUR JN..

Train 14007 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14007 (SADBHAVANA EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 RAXAUL JN. (RXL) 23:55:00 23:55:00 0 KM.
2 BAIRAGNIA (BGU) 00:53:00 00:55:00 53 KM.
3 SITAMARHI (SMI) 01:45:00 01:50:00 82 KM.
4 RUNNIASAIDPU (RUSD) 02:06:00 02:08:00 105 KM.
5 MUZAFFARPUR (MFP) 03:30:00 04:00:00 146 KM.
6 HAJIPUR JN. (HJP) 05:00:00 05:05:00 200 KM.
7 SONPUR JN. (SEE) 05:15:00 05:17:00 206 KM.
8 DIGHWARA (DGA) 05:36:00 05:38:00 229 KM.
9 CHHAPRA JN. (CPR) 06:25:00 06:40:00 259 KM.
10 SURAIMANPUR (SIP) 07:04:00 07:06:00 288 KM.
11 BALLIA (BUI) 07:45:00 07:50:00 324 KM.
12 YUSUFPUR (YFP) 08:23:00 08:25:00 369 KM.
13 GHAZIPUR CIT (GCT) 08:55:00 09:00:00 389 KM.
14 NANDGANJ (NDJ) 09:32:00 09:34:00 407 KM.
15 AUNRIHAR JN. (ARJ) 10:18:00 10:20:00 429 KM.
16 VARANASI CIT (BCY) 11:16:00 11:18:00 460 KM.
17 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 11:35:00 11:45:00 464 KM.
18 JAUNPUR CITY (JOP) 12:36:00 12:40:00 521 KM.
19 LAMBHUA (LBA) 13:48:00 13:49:00 585 KM.
20 SULTANPUR JN (SLN) 15:15:00 15:30:00 607 KM.
21 MUSAFIRKHANA (MFKA) 15:55:00 15:56:00 639 KM.
22 NIHALGARH (NHH) 16:13:00 16:14:00 651 KM.
23 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 18:25:00 18:40:00 740 KM.
24 ALAM NAGAR (AMG) 19:11:00 19:13:00 746 KM.
25 HARDOI (HRI) 20:22:00 20:27:00 842 KM.
26 SHAHJAHANPUR (SPN) 21:35:00 21:40:00 904 KM.
27 AONLA (AO) 23:18:00 23:20:00 995 KM.
28 CHANDAUSI JN (CH) 00:05:00 00:10:00 1037 KM.
29 MORADABAD JN (MB) 01:10:00 01:18:00 1081 KM.
30 AMROHA (AMRO) 01:48:00 01:50:00 1112 KM.
31 HAPUR JN. (HPU) 02:55:00 02:57:00 1185 KM.
32 PILKHUA (PKW) 03:08:00 03:10:00 1196 KM.
33 GHAZIABAD JN (GZB) 04:00:00 04:02:00 1222 KM.
34 ANAND VIHAR (ANVT) 04:45:00 04:45:00 1235 KM.

Check the running status of train 14007

If you would like to check live running status of 14007/SADBHAVANA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14007 (SADBHAVANA EXP) pass following stations

RAXAUL JN. , BAIRAGNIA , SITAMARHI , RUNNIASAIDPU , MUZAFFARPUR , HAJIPUR JN. , SONPUR JN. , DIGHWARA , CHHAPRA JN. , SURAIMANPUR , BALLIA , YUSUFPUR , GHAZIPUR CIT , NANDGANJ , AUNRIHAR JN. , VARANASI CIT , VARANASI JN. , JAUNPUR CITY , LAMBHUA , SULTANPUR JN , MUSAFIRKHANA , NIHALGARH , LUCKNOW JN. , ALAM NAGAR , HARDOI , SHAHJAHANPUR , AONLA , CHANDAUSI JN , MORADABAD JN , AMROHA , HAPUR JN. , PILKHUA , GHAZIABAD JN and ANAND VIHAR