14012 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of HSX DLI EXP

Running Status of 14012 (HSX DLI EXP)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from HOSHIARPUR to DELHI and the train number is 14012. This train is named as HSX DLI EXP and it departs from HOSHIARPUR sharply at 21:55 and arrives DELHI at 00:00. Train passes through 9 stations including KHURDPUR, JALANDHAR CANT, LUDHIANA JN.

HSX DLI EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14012 - HSX DLI EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HOSHIARPUR (HSX) 00:00 21:55 00:00 21:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHURDPUR (KUPR) 22:15 22:17 22:15 22:17 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) 23:00 23:25 23:00 23:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) 23:33 23:35 23:33 23:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PHAGWARA JN (PGW) 23:49 23:51 23:49 23:51 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 00:45 00:55 00:45 00:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 03:00 03:10 03:00 03:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PANIPAT JN (PNP) 04:27 04:29 04:27 04:29 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DELHI (DLI) 07:10 00:00 07:10 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 07:51 PM

Check the running status of train 14012

If you would like to check live running status of 14012/HSX DLI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14012 (HSX DLI EXP) pass following stations

HOSHIARPUR , KHURDPUR , JALANDHAR CITY , JALANDHAR CANT , PHAGWARA JN , LUDHIANA JN , AMBALA CANT JN , PANIPAT JN and DELHI