14012 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of HSX DLI EXP

Running Status of 14012 (HSX DLI EXP)

Start Date (19-10-19)

The train runs from HOSHIARPUR to DELHI JN. and the train number is 14012. This train is named as HSX DLI EXP and it departs from HOSHIARPUR sharply at 22:10:00 and arrives DELHI JN. at 07:10:00. Train passes through 9 stations including KHURDPUR, JALANDHAR CA, LUDHIANA JN..

Train 14012 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14012 (HSX DLI EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 HOSHIARPUR (HSX) 22:10:00 22:10:00 0 KM.
2 KHURDPUR (KUPR) 22:31:00 22:33:00 20 KM.
3 JALANDHAR CI (JUC) 23:10:00 23:35:00 42 KM.
4 JALANDHAR CA (JRC) 23:43:00 23:45:00 47 KM.
5 PHAGWARA JN. (PGW) 23:59:00 00:01:00 64 KM.
6 LUDHIANA JN. (LDH) 00:55:00 01:05:00 99 KM.
7 AMBALA CANTT (UMB) 03:00:00 03:10:00 213 KM.
8 PANIPAT JN. (PNP) 04:26:00 04:28:00 322 KM.
9 DELHI JN. (DLI) 07:10:00 07:10:00 410 KM.

Check the running status of train 14012

If you would like to check live running status of 14012/HSX DLI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14012 (HSX DLI EXP) pass following stations

HOSHIARPUR , KHURDPUR , JALANDHAR CI , JALANDHAR CA , PHAGWARA JN. , LUDHIANA JN. , AMBALA CANTT , PANIPAT JN. and DELHI JN.