14013 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SLN ANVT EXP

Running Status of 14013 (SLN ANVT EXP)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from SULTANPUR JN to ANAND VIHAR and the train number is 14013. This train is named as SLN ANVT EXP and it departs from SULTANPUR JN sharply at 15:30:00 and arrives ANAND VIHAR at 04:45:00. Train passes through 15 stations including MUSAFIRKHANA, LUCKNOW JN., HARDOI.

Train 14013 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14013 (SLN ANVT EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SULTANPUR JN (SLN) 15:30:00 15:30:00 0 KM.
2 MUSAFIRKHANA (MFKA) 15:54:00 15:56:00 31 KM.
3 NIHALGARH (NHH) 16:13:00 16:14:00 43 KM.
4 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 18:25:00 18:40:00 132 KM.
5 ALAM NAGAR (AMG) 19:11:00 19:13:00 138 KM.
6 HARDOI (HRI) 20:22:00 20:27:00 234 KM.
7 SHAHJAHANPUR (SPN) 21:35:00 21:40:00 297 KM.
8 AONLA (AO) 23:18:00 23:20:00 387 KM.
9 CHANDAUSI JN (CH) 00:05:00 00:10:00 430 KM.
10 MORADABAD JN (MB) 01:10:00 01:20:00 473 KM.
11 AMROHA (AMRO) 01:48:00 01:50:00 504 KM.
12 HAPUR JN. (HPU) 02:55:00 02:57:00 577 KM.
13 PILKHUA (PKW) 03:08:00 03:10:00 589 KM.
14 GHAZIABAD JN (GZB) 04:00:00 04:02:00 614 KM.
15 ANAND VIHAR (ANVT) 04:45:00 04:45:00 627 KM.

Check the running status of train 14013

If you would like to check live running status of 14013/SLN ANVT EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14013 (SLN ANVT EXP) pass following stations

SULTANPUR JN , MUSAFIRKHANA , NIHALGARH , LUCKNOW JN. , ALAM NAGAR , HARDOI , SHAHJAHANPUR , AONLA , CHANDAUSI JN , MORADABAD JN , AMROHA , HAPUR JN. , PILKHUA , GHAZIABAD JN and ANAND VIHAR