14014 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SULTANPUR EXP

Running Status of 14014 (SULTANPUR EXP)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL to SULTANPUR and the train number is 14014. This train is named as SULTANPUR EXP and it departs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL sharply at 16:25 and arrives SULTANPUR at 00:03. Train passes through 15 stations including GHAZIABAD, HAPUR, MORADABAD.

SULTANPUR EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14014 - SULTANPUR EXP

Current Station

Train at SAHIBABAD (SBB) Station. From Here Departure at 16:41

Train is running Late (0M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) 00:00 16:25 00:00 16:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 17:06 17:08 17:09 17:11 3M 3M 1
PILKHUA (PKW) 17:32 17:34 17:35 17:37 3M 3M 1
HAPUR (HPU) 17:50 17:52 17:53 17:55 3M 3M 1
AMROHA (AMRO) 18:51 18:53 18:54 18:56 3M 3M 1
MORADABAD (MB) 19:32 19:40 19:35 19:43 3M 3M 1
CHANDAUSI JN (CH) 20:35 20:38 20:38 20:41 3M 3M 1
AONLA (AO) 21:28 21:30 21:44 21:46 16M 16M 1
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) 23:28 23:30 23:35 23:37 7M 7M 1
HARDOI (HRI) 00:24 00:26 00:56 00:58 32M 32M 2
ALAMNAGAR (AMG) 01:48 01:50 02:25 02:27 37M 37M 2
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 02:15 02:25 02:52 03:02 37M 37M 2
NIHALGARH (NHH) 04:19 04:21 04:34 04:36 15M 15M 2
MUSAFIR KHANA (MFKA) 05:01 05:03 05:07 05:09 6M 6M 2
SULTANPUR (SLN) 06:10 00:00 06:13 00:03 3M 3M 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 14, 2019 04:52 PM

Check the running status of train 14014

If you would like to check live running status of 14014/SULTANPUR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14014 (SULTANPUR EXP) pass following stations

ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL , GHAZIABAD , PILKHUA , HAPUR , AMROHA , MORADABAD , CHANDAUSI JN , AONLA , SHAHJEHANPUR , HARDOI , ALAMNAGAR , LUCKNOW NR , NIHALGARH , MUSAFIR KHANA and SULTANPUR