14015 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of SADBHAVANA EXP

Running Status of 14015 (SADBHAVANA EXP)

Start Date (23-10-19)

The train runs from RAXAUL JN. to ANAND VIHAR and the train number is 14015. This train is named as SADBHAVANA EXP and it departs from RAXAUL JN. sharply at 00:20:00 and arrives ANAND VIHAR at 04:45:00. Train passes through 35 stations including SAGAULI JN., CHAKIA, MOTIPUR.

Train 14015 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14015 (SADBHAVANA EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 RAXAUL JN. (RXL) 00:20:00 00:20:00 0 KM.
2 SAGAULI JN. (SGL) 00:50:00 01:15:00 29 KM.
3 BAPUDHAM MOT (BMKI) 01:31:00 01:36:00 50 KM.
4 CHAKIA (CAA) 01:59:00 02:01:00 81 KM.
5 MEHSI (MAI) 02:10:00 02:12:00 90 KM.
6 MOTIPUR (MTR) 02:23:00 02:25:00 103 KM.
7 MUZAFFARPUR (MFP) 03:30:00 04:00:00 129 KM.
8 HAJIPUR JN. (HJP) 05:00:00 05:05:00 183 KM.
9 SONPUR JN. (SEE) 05:15:00 05:17:00 189 KM.
10 DIGHWARA (DGA) 05:36:00 05:38:00 212 KM.
11 CHHAPRA JN. (CPR) 06:25:00 06:40:00 242 KM.
12 SURAIMANPUR (SIP) 07:04:00 07:06:00 271 KM.
13 BALLIA (BUI) 07:45:00 07:50:00 307 KM.
14 YUSUFPUR (YFP) 08:24:00 08:25:00 352 KM.
15 GHAZIPUR CIT (GCT) 09:00:00 09:05:00 372 KM.
16 AUNRIHAR JN. (ARJ) 10:11:00 10:18:00 412 KM.
17 VARANASI CIT (BCY) 11:16:00 11:18:00 443 KM.
18 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 11:35:00 11:45:00 447 KM.
19 JAUNPUR CITY (JOP) 12:38:00 12:40:00 504 KM.
20 LAMBHUA (LBA) 13:48:00 13:49:00 568 KM.
21 SULTANPUR JN (SLN) 15:15:00 15:30:00 590 KM.
22 MUSAFIRKHANA (MFKA) 15:55:00 15:56:00 622 KM.
23 NIHALGARH (NHH) 16:13:00 16:14:00 634 KM.
24 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 18:25:00 18:40:00 723 KM.
25 ALAM NAGAR (AMG) 19:11:00 19:13:00 729 KM.
26 HARDOI (HRI) 20:22:00 20:27:00 825 KM.
27 SHAHJAHANPUR (SPN) 21:35:00 21:40:00 887 KM.
28 AONLA (AO) 23:18:00 23:20:00 978 KM.
29 CHANDAUSI JN (CH) 00:05:00 00:10:00 1020 KM.
30 MORADABAD JN (MB) 01:10:00 01:18:00 1064 KM.
31 AMROHA (AMRO) 01:48:00 01:50:00 1094 KM.
32 HAPUR JN. (HPU) 02:55:00 02:57:00 1168 KM.
33 PILKHUA (PKW) 03:08:00 03:10:00 1179 KM.
34 GHAZIABAD JN (GZB) 04:00:00 04:02:00 1205 KM.
35 ANAND VIHAR (ANVT) 04:45:00 04:45:00 1218 KM.

Check the running status of train 14015

If you would like to check live running status of 14015/SADBHAVANA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14015 (SADBHAVANA EXP) pass following stations

RAXAUL JN. , SAGAULI JN. , BAPUDHAM MOT , CHAKIA , MEHSI , MOTIPUR , MUZAFFARPUR , HAJIPUR JN. , SONPUR JN. , DIGHWARA , CHHAPRA JN. , SURAIMANPUR , BALLIA , YUSUFPUR , GHAZIPUR CIT , AUNRIHAR JN. , VARANASI CIT , VARANASI JN. , JAUNPUR CITY , LAMBHUA , SULTANPUR JN , MUSAFIRKHANA , NIHALGARH , LUCKNOW JN. , ALAM NAGAR , HARDOI , SHAHJAHANPUR , AONLA , CHANDAUSI JN , MORADABAD JN , AMROHA , HAPUR JN. , PILKHUA , GHAZIABAD JN and ANAND VIHAR