14016 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SADHBHAWNA EXP

Running Status of 14016 (SADHBHAWNA EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL to RAXAUL JN and the train number is 14016. This train is named as SADHBHAWNA EXP and it departs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL sharply at 16:25 and arrives RAXAUL JN at 00:00. Train passes through 36 stations including GHAZIABAD, HAPUR, MORADABAD.

SADHBHAWNA EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14016 - SADHBHAWNA EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) 00:00 16:25 00:00 16:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 17:06 17:08 17:06 17:08 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PILKHUA (PKW) 17:32 17:34 17:32 17:34 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HAPUR (HPU) 17:50 17:52 17:50 17:52 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AMROHA (AMRO) 18:51 18:53 18:51 18:53 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MORADABAD (MB) 19:32 19:40 19:32 19:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHANDAUSI JN (CH) 20:35 20:38 20:35 20:38 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AONLA (AO) 21:28 21:30 21:28 21:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) 23:28 23:30 23:28 23:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HARDOI (HRI) 00:24 00:26 00:24 00:26 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ALAMNAGAR (AMG) 01:48 01:50 01:48 01:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 02:15 02:25 02:15 02:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NIHALGARH (NHH) 04:19 04:21 04:19 04:21 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MUSAFIR KHANA (MFKA) 05:00 05:02 05:00 05:02 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SULTANPUR (SLN) 06:08 06:10 06:08 06:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LAMBHUA (LBA) 06:33 06:34 06:33 06:34 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAUNPUR CITY (JOP) 07:21 07:23 07:21 07:23 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VARANASI JN (BSB) 09:00 09:15 09:00 09:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VARANASI CITY (BCY) 09:24 09:26 09:24 09:26 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) 09:58 10:00 09:58 10:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NANDGANJ (NDJ) 10:20 10:22 10:20 10:22 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) 10:50 10:55 10:50 10:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
YUSUFPUR (YFP) 11:13 11:15 11:13 11:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BALLIA (BUI) 12:21 12:26 12:21 12:26 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SURAIMANPUR (SIP) 12:57 12:59 12:57 12:59 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHHAPRA (CPR) 14:10 14:25 14:10 14:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DIGHWARA (DGA) 15:03 15:05 15:03 15:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SONPUR JN (SEE) 16:06 16:08 16:06 16:08 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HAJIPUR JN (HJP) 16:15 16:20 16:15 16:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) 17:45 18:15 17:45 18:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MOTIPUR (MTR) 18:40 18:42 18:40 18:42 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MEHSI (MAI) 18:53 18:55 18:53 18:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHAKIA (CAA) 19:03 19:05 19:03 19:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BAPUDM MOTIHARI (BMKI) 19:30 19:33 19:30 19:33 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAGAULI JN (SGL) 20:00 20:20 20:00 20:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAXAUL JN (RXL) 22:00 00:00 22:00 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 03:23 PM

Check the running status of train 14016

If you would like to check live running status of 14016/SADHBHAWNA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14016 (SADHBHAWNA EXP) pass following stations

ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL , GHAZIABAD , PILKHUA , HAPUR , AMROHA , MORADABAD , CHANDAUSI JN , AONLA , SHAHJEHANPUR , HARDOI , ALAMNAGAR , LUCKNOW NR , NIHALGARH , MUSAFIR KHANA , SULTANPUR , LAMBHUA , JAUNPUR CITY , VARANASI JN , VARANASI CITY , AUNRIHAR JN , NANDGANJ , GHAZIPUR CITY , YUSUFPUR , BALLIA , SURAIMANPUR , CHHAPRA , DIGHWARA , SONPUR JN , HAJIPUR JN , MUZAFFARPUR JN , MOTIPUR , MEHSI , CHAKIA , BAPUDM MOTIHARI , SAGAULI JN and RAXAUL JN