14016 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 14016 (SADHBHAWNA EXP)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from ANAND VIHAR to RAXAUL JN. and the train number is 14016. This train is named as SADHBHAWNA EXP and it departs from ANAND VIHAR sharply at 16:25:00 and arrives RAXAUL JN. at 21:30:00. Train passes through 36 stations including GHAZIABAD JN, HAPUR JN., MORADABAD JN.

Train 14016 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14016 (SADHBHAWNA EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 ANAND VIHAR (ANVT) 16:25:00 16:25:00 0 KM.
2 GHAZIABAD JN (GZB) 17:03:00 17:05:00 12 KM.
3 PILKHUA (PKW) 17:30:00 17:32:00 38 KM.
4 HAPUR JN. (HPU) 17:45:00 17:47:00 49 KM.
5 AMROHA (AMRO) 18:42:00 18:44:00 123 KM.
6 MORADABAD JN (MB) 19:30:00 19:38:00 153 KM.
7 CHANDAUSI JN (CH) 20:35:00 20:40:00 197 KM.
8 AONLA (AO) 21:36:00 21:38:00 239 KM.
9 SHAHJAHANPUR (SPN) 23:27:00 23:29:00 330 KM.
10 HARDOI (HRI) 00:22:00 00:27:00 392 KM.
11 ALAM NAGAR (AMG) 03:00:00 03:01:00 488 KM.
12 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 03:25:00 03:35:00 494 KM.
13 NIHALGARH (NHH) 05:26:00 05:28:00 583 KM.
14 MUSAFIRKHANA (MFKA) 05:48:00 05:50:00 595 KM.
15 SULTANPUR JN (SLN) 06:18:00 06:20:00 627 KM.
16 LAMBHUA (LBA) 06:38:00 06:39:00 649 KM.
17 JAUNPUR CITY (JOP) 07:25:00 07:27:00 713 KM.
18 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 09:00:00 09:15:00 770 KM.
19 VARANASI CIT (BCY) 09:24:00 09:26:00 774 KM.
20 AUNRIHAR JN. (ARJ) 09:58:00 10:00:00 805 KM.
21 NANDGANJ (NDJ) 10:20:00 10:22:00 828 KM.
22 GHAZIPUR CIT (GCT) 10:50:00 10:55:00 845 KM.
23 YUSUFPUR (YFP) 11:13:00 11:15:00 865 KM.
24 BALLIA (BUI) 12:22:00 12:27:00 911 KM.
25 SURAIMANPUR (SIP) 12:57:00 12:59:00 947 KM.
26 CHHAPRA JN. (CPR) 14:10:00 14:25:00 976 KM.
27 DIGHWARA (DGA) 15:02:00 15:04:00 1006 KM.
28 SONPUR JN. (SEE) 16:03:00 16:05:00 1029 KM.
29 HAJIPUR JN. (HJP) 16:15:00 16:20:00 1035 KM.
30 MUZAFFARPUR (MFP) 17:45:00 18:15:00 1089 KM.
31 MOTIPUR (MTR) 18:37:00 18:39:00 1115 KM.
32 MEHSI (MAI) 18:53:00 18:55:00 1128 KM.
33 CHAKIA (CAA) 19:09:00 19:11:00 1137 KM.
34 BAPUDHAM MOT (BMKI) 19:41:00 19:46:00 1168 KM.
35 SAGAULI JN. (SGL) 20:10:00 20:30:00 1189 KM.
36 RAXAUL JN. (RXL) 21:30:00 21:30:00 1219 KM.

Check the running status of train 14016

If you would like to check live running status of 14016/SADHBHAWNA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14016 (SADHBHAWNA EXP) pass following stations

ANAND VIHAR , GHAZIABAD JN , PILKHUA , HAPUR JN. , AMROHA , MORADABAD JN , CHANDAUSI JN , AONLA , SHAHJAHANPUR , HARDOI , ALAM NAGAR , LUCKNOW JN. , NIHALGARH , MUSAFIRKHANA , SULTANPUR JN , LAMBHUA , JAUNPUR CITY , VARANASI JN. , VARANASI CIT , AUNRIHAR JN. , NANDGANJ , GHAZIPUR CIT , YUSUFPUR , BALLIA , SURAIMANPUR , CHHAPRA JN. , DIGHWARA , SONPUR JN. , HAJIPUR JN. , MUZAFFARPUR , MOTIPUR , MEHSI , CHAKIA , BAPUDHAM MOT , SAGAULI JN. and RAXAUL JN.