14017 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SADBHAVANA EXP

Running Status of 14017 (SADBHAVANA EXP)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from RAXAUL JN to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL and the train number is 14017. This train is named as SADBHAVANA EXP and it departs from RAXAUL JN sharply at 23:40 and arrives ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 00:00. Train passes through 35 stations including BAIRAGNIA, RUNNI SAIDPUR, HAJIPUR JN.

SADBHAVANA EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14017 - SADBHAVANA EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
RAXAUL JN (RXL) 00:00 23:40 00:00 23:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BAIRAGNIA (BGU) 00:42 00:44 00:42 00:44 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SITAMARHI (SMI) 01:25 01:30 01:25 01:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RUNNI SAIDPUR (RUSD) 01:48 01:50 01:48 01:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) 03:30 04:00 03:30 04:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HAJIPUR JN (HJP) 04:55 05:00 04:55 05:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SONPUR JN (SEE) 05:08 05:10 05:08 05:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DIGHWARA (DGA) 05:31 05:33 05:31 05:33 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHHAPRA (CPR) 06:25 06:40 06:25 06:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SURAIMANPUR (SIP) 07:04 07:06 07:04 07:06 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BALLIA (BUI) 07:45 07:50 07:45 07:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
YUSUFPUR (YFP) 08:23 08:25 08:23 08:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) 09:00 09:05 09:00 09:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) 10:18 10:20 10:18 10:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VARANASI CITY (BCY) 11:16 11:18 11:16 11:18 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VARANASI JN (BSB) 11:35 11:45 11:35 11:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAUNPUR JN (JNU) 12:37 12:42 12:37 12:42 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) 13:25 13:38 13:25 13:38 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AKBARPUR (ABP) 14:14 14:18 14:14 14:18 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GOSHAINGANJ (GGJ) 14:39 14:41 14:39 14:41 ON TIME ON TIME 2
FAIZABAD JN (FD) 15:34 15:39 15:34 15:39 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RUDAULI (RDL) 16:21 16:22 16:21 16:22 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BARABANKI JN (BBK) 17:36 17:38 17:36 17:38 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 18:20 18:30 18:20 18:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ALAMNAGAR (AMG) 18:46 18:47 18:46 18:47 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HARDOI (HRI) 20:05 20:07 20:05 20:07 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) 21:14 21:16 21:14 21:16 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AONLA (AO) 22:58 23:00 22:58 23:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHANDAUSI JN (CH) 23:45 23:55 23:45 23:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MORADABAD (MB) 01:05 01:13 01:05 01:13 ON TIME ON TIME 3
AMROHA (AMRO) 01:41 01:43 01:41 01:43 ON TIME ON TIME 3
HAPUR (HPU) 03:10 03:12 03:10 03:12 ON TIME ON TIME 3
PILKHUA (PKW) 03:20 03:22 03:20 03:22 ON TIME ON TIME 3
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 04:12 04:14 04:12 04:14 ON TIME ON TIME 3
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) 04:50 00:00 04:50 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 07:37 PM

Check the running status of train 14017

If you would like to check live running status of 14017/SADBHAVANA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14017 (SADBHAVANA EXP) pass following stations

RAXAUL JN , BAIRAGNIA , SITAMARHI , RUNNI SAIDPUR , MUZAFFARPUR JN , HAJIPUR JN , SONPUR JN , DIGHWARA , CHHAPRA , SURAIMANPUR , BALLIA , YUSUFPUR , GHAZIPUR CITY , AUNRIHAR JN , VARANASI CITY , VARANASI JN , JAUNPUR JN , SHAHGANJ JN , AKBARPUR , GOSHAINGANJ , FAIZABAD JN , RUDAULI , BARABANKI JN , LUCKNOW NR , ALAMNAGAR , HARDOI , SHAHJEHANPUR , AONLA , CHANDAUSI JN , MORADABAD , AMROHA , HAPUR , PILKHUA , GHAZIABAD and ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL