14017 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of SADBHAVANA EXP

Running Status of 14017 (SADBHAVANA EXP)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from RAXAUL JN. to ANAND VIHAR and the train number is 14017. This train is named as SADBHAVANA EXP and it departs from RAXAUL JN. sharply at 23:55:00 and arrives ANAND VIHAR at 04:45:00. Train passes through 36 stations including BAIRAGNIA, RUNNIASAIDPU, HAJIPUR JN..

Train 14017 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14017 (SADBHAVANA EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 RAXAUL JN. (RXL) 23:55:00 23:55:00 0 KM.
2 BAIRAGNIA (BGU) 00:53:00 00:55:00 53 KM.
3 SITAMARHI (SMI) 01:45:00 01:50:00 82 KM.
4 RUNNIASAIDPU (RUSD) 02:06:00 02:08:00 105 KM.
5 MUZAFFARPUR (MFP) 03:30:00 04:00:00 146 KM.
6 HAJIPUR JN. (HJP) 05:00:00 05:05:00 200 KM.
7 SONPUR JN. (SEE) 05:15:00 05:17:00 206 KM.
8 DIGHWARA (DGA) 05:36:00 05:38:00 229 KM.
9 CHHAPRA JN. (CPR) 06:25:00 06:40:00 259 KM.
10 SURAIMANPUR (SIP) 07:04:00 07:06:00 288 KM.
11 BALLIA (BUI) 07:45:00 07:50:00 324 KM.
12 YUSUFPUR (YFP) 08:23:00 08:25:00 369 KM.
13 GHAZIPUR CIT (GCT) 09:00:00 09:05:00 389 KM.
14 NANDGANJ (NDJ) 09:30:00 09:32:00 407 KM.
15 AUNRIHAR JN. (ARJ) 10:18:00 10:20:00 429 KM.
16 VARANASI CIT (BCY) 11:16:00 11:18:00 460 KM.
17 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 11:35:00 11:45:00 464 KM.
18 JAUNPUR JN. (JNU) 12:37:00 12:42:00 521 KM.
19 SHAHGANJ JN. (SHG) 13:25:00 13:30:00 555 KM.
20 AKBARPUR JN. (ABP) 14:05:00 14:09:00 599 KM.
21 GOSHAINGANJ (GGJ) 14:28:00 14:30:00 621 KM.
22 FAIZABAD JN. (FD) 15:34:00 15:39:00 660 KM.
23 RUDAULI (RDL) 16:21:00 16:22:00 698 KM.
24 BARA BANKI J (BBK) 17:36:00 17:38:00 759 KM.
25 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 18:25:00 18:40:00 787 KM.
26 ALAM NAGAR (AMG) 19:13:00 19:15:00 793 KM.
27 HARDOI (HRI) 20:22:00 20:27:00 889 KM.
28 SHAHJAHANPUR (SPN) 21:35:00 21:40:00 952 KM.
29 AONLA (AO) 23:18:00 23:20:00 1042 KM.
30 CHANDAUSI JN (CH) 00:05:00 00:10:00 1084 KM.
31 MORADABAD JN (MB) 01:10:00 01:18:00 1128 KM.
32 AMROHA (AMRO) 01:48:00 01:50:00 1159 KM.
33 HAPUR JN. (HPU) 02:55:00 02:57:00 1232 KM.
34 PILKHUA (PKW) 03:08:00 03:10:00 1244 KM.
35 GHAZIABAD JN (GZB) 04:00:00 04:02:00 1269 KM.
36 ANAND VIHAR (ANVT) 04:45:00 04:45:00 1282 KM.

Check the running status of train 14017

If you would like to check live running status of 14017/SADBHAVANA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14017 (SADBHAVANA EXP) pass following stations

RAXAUL JN. , BAIRAGNIA , SITAMARHI , RUNNIASAIDPU , MUZAFFARPUR , HAJIPUR JN. , SONPUR JN. , DIGHWARA , CHHAPRA JN. , SURAIMANPUR , BALLIA , YUSUFPUR , GHAZIPUR CIT , NANDGANJ , AUNRIHAR JN. , VARANASI CIT , VARANASI JN. , JAUNPUR JN. , SHAHGANJ JN. , AKBARPUR JN. , GOSHAINGANJ , FAIZABAD JN. , RUDAULI , BARA BANKI J , LUCKNOW JN. , ALAM NAGAR , HARDOI , SHAHJAHANPUR , AONLA , CHANDAUSI JN , MORADABAD JN , AMROHA , HAPUR JN. , PILKHUA , GHAZIABAD JN and ANAND VIHAR