14018 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SADBHAVNA EXP

Running Status of 14018 (SADBHAVNA EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from ANAND VIHAR to RAXAUL JN. and the train number is 14018. This train is named as SADBHAVNA EXP and it departs from ANAND VIHAR sharply at 16:25:00 and arrives RAXAUL JN. at 22:00:00. Train passes through 36 stations including GHAZIABAD JN, HAPUR JN., MORADABAD JN.

Train 14018 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14018 (SADBHAVNA EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 ANAND VIHAR (ANVT) 16:25:00 16:25:00 0 KM.
2 GHAZIABAD JN (GZB) 17:03:00 17:05:00 12 KM.
3 PILKHUA (PKW) 17:30:00 17:32:00 38 KM.
4 HAPUR JN. (HPU) 17:47:00 17:49:00 49 KM.
5 AMROHA (AMRO) 18:42:00 18:44:00 123 KM.
6 MORADABAD JN (MB) 19:30:00 19:38:00 153 KM.
7 CHANDAUSI JN (CH) 20:35:00 20:40:00 197 KM.
8 AONLA (AO) 21:36:00 21:38:00 239 KM.
9 SHAHJAHANPUR (SPN) 23:29:00 23:32:00 330 KM.
10 HARDOI (HRI) 00:22:00 00:27:00 392 KM.
11 ALAM NAGAR (AMG) 02:59:00 03:00:00 488 KM.
12 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 03:25:00 03:45:00 494 KM.
13 BARA BANKI J (BBK) 04:20:00 04:22:00 522 KM.
14 RUDAULI (RDL) 05:21:00 05:23:00 584 KM.
15 FAIZABAD JN. (FD) 06:15:00 06:23:00 622 KM.
16 AYODHYA (AY) 06:39:00 06:41:00 629 KM.
17 GOSHAINGANJ (GGJ) 07:08:00 07:10:00 661 KM.
18 AKBARPUR JN. (ABP) 07:31:00 07:33:00 683 KM.
19 SHAHGANJ JN. (SHG) 08:15:00 08:17:00 727 KM.
20 JAUNPUR JN. (JNU) 08:45:00 08:50:00 760 KM.
21 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 10:30:00 10:40:00 818 KM.
22 VARANASI CIT (BCY) 10:48:00 10:50:00 821 KM.
23 AUNRIHAR JN. (ARJ) 11:20:00 11:22:00 853 KM.
24 GHAZIPUR CIT (GCT) 11:55:00 12:00:00 893 KM.
25 YUSUFPUR (YFP) 12:18:00 12:20:00 912 KM.
26 BALLIA (BUI) 13:05:00 13:10:00 958 KM.
27 SURAIMANPUR (SIP) 13:46:00 13:48:00 995 KM.
28 CHHAPRA JN. (CPR) 14:55:00 15:10:00 1023 KM.
29 DIGHWARA (DGA) 15:42:00 15:44:00 1053 KM.
30 SONPUR JN. (SEE) 16:17:00 16:19:00 1077 KM.
31 HAJIPUR JN. (HJP) 16:30:00 16:35:00 1082 KM.
32 MUZAFFARPUR (MFP) 17:45:00 18:15:00 1136 KM.
33 RUNNIASAIDPU (RUSD) 18:52:00 18:54:00 1177 KM.
34 SITAMARHI (SMI) 19:25:00 19:30:00 1200 KM.
35 BAIRAGNIA (BGU) 19:56:00 19:58:00 1229 KM.
36 RAXAUL JN. (RXL) 22:00:00 22:00:00 1283 KM.

Check the running status of train 14018

If you would like to check live running status of 14018/SADBHAVNA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14018 (SADBHAVNA EXP) pass following stations

ANAND VIHAR , GHAZIABAD JN , PILKHUA , HAPUR JN. , AMROHA , MORADABAD JN , CHANDAUSI JN , AONLA , SHAHJAHANPUR , HARDOI , ALAM NAGAR , LUCKNOW JN. , BARA BANKI J , RUDAULI , FAIZABAD JN. , AYODHYA , GOSHAINGANJ , AKBARPUR JN. , SHAHGANJ JN. , JAUNPUR JN. , VARANASI JN. , VARANASI CIT , AUNRIHAR JN. , GHAZIPUR CIT , YUSUFPUR , BALLIA , SURAIMANPUR , CHHAPRA JN. , DIGHWARA , SONPUR JN. , HAJIPUR JN. , MUZAFFARPUR , RUNNIASAIDPU , SITAMARHI , BAIRAGNIA and RAXAUL JN.