14019 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 14019 (ANVT SUNDARI EXP)

Start Date (19-10-19)

The train runs from AGARTALA to ANAND VIHAR and the train number is 14019. This train is named as ANVT SUNDARI EXP and it departs from AGARTALA sharply at 14:00:00 and arrives ANAND VIHAR at 12:50:00. Train passes through 18 stations including AMBASSA, KARIMGANJ JN, NEW HALFLONG.

Train 14019 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Train 14019 (ANVT SUNDARI EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 AGARTALA (AGTL) 14:00:00 14:00:00 0 KM.
2 AMBASSA (ABSA) 14:58:00 15:00:00 67 KM.
3 DHARMANAGAR (DMR) 16:35:00 16:37:00 140 KM.
4 KARIMGANJ JN (KXJ) 18:25:00 18:55:00 206 KM.
5 BADARPUR JN. (BPB) 19:40:00 19:55:00 226 KM.
6 NEW HALFLONG (NHLG) 22:00:00 22:10:00 297 KM.
7 LUMDING JN. (LMG) 01:00:00 01:30:00 396 KM.
8 HOJAI (HJI) 02:17:00 02:19:00 441 KM.
9 JAGI ROAD (JID) 03:31:00 03:33:00 519 KM.
10 GUWAHATI (GHY) 05:45:00 06:15:00 576 KM.
11 NEW BONGAIGA (NBQ) 09:08:00 09:10:00 785 KM.
12 NEW JALPAIGU (NJP) 13:25:00 13:35:00 1039 KM.
13 BARAUNI JN. (BJU) 20:00:00 20:10:00 1401 KM.
14 PATLIPUTRA (PPTA) 22:15:00 22:25:00 1509 KM.
15 MUGHAL SARAI (MGS) 01:43:00 01:58:00 1713 KM.
16 ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 04:08:00 04:18:00 1866 KM.
17 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 06:45:00 06:50:00 2060 KM.
18 ANAND VIHAR (ANVT) 12:50:00 12:50:00 2478 KM.

Check the running status of train 14019

If you would like to check live running status of 14019/ANVT SUNDARI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14019 (ANVT SUNDARI EXP) pass following stations

AGARTALA , AMBASSA , DHARMANAGAR , KARIMGANJ JN , BADARPUR JN. , NEW HALFLONG , LUMDING JN. , HOJAI , JAGI ROAD , GUWAHATI , NEW BONGAIGA , NEW JALPAIGU , BARAUNI JN. , PATLIPUTRA , MUGHAL SARAI , ALLAHABAD JN , KANPUR CENTR and ANAND VIHAR