14020 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of AGTL SUNDRI EXP

Running Status of 14020 (AGTL SUNDRI EXP)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL to AGARTALA and the train number is 14020. This train is named as AGTL SUNDRI EXP and it departs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL sharply at 23:55 and arrives AGARTALA at 00:00. Train passes through 19 stations including KANPUR CENTRAL, , BARAUNI JN.

AGTL SUNDRI EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14020 - AGTL SUNDRI EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) 00:00 23:55 00:00 23:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 06:05 06:15 06:05 06:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 08:45 08:55 08:45 08:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
(DDU) 11:43 11:58 11:43 11:58 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PATLIPUTRA (PPTA) 14:45 14:55 14:45 14:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BARAUNI JN (BJU) 17:00 17:10 17:00 17:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP) 00:20 00:30 00:20 00:30 ON TIME ON TIME 3
NEW BONGAIGAON (NBQ) 05:15 05:17 05:15 05:17 ON TIME ON TIME 3
GUWAHATI (GHY) 09:05 09:20 09:05 09:20 ON TIME ON TIME 3
JAGI ROAD (JID) 10:20 10:22 10:20 10:22 ON TIME ON TIME 3
HOJAI (HJI) 11:47 11:49 11:47 11:49 ON TIME ON TIME 3
LUMDING JN (LMG) 12:45 13:10 12:45 13:10 ON TIME ON TIME 3
NEW HAFLONG (NHLG) 15:50 16:00 15:50 16:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3
BADARPUR JN (BPB) 18:05 18:20 18:05 18:20 ON TIME ON TIME 3
NEW KARIMGANJ (NKMG) 18:48 18:50 18:48 18:50 ON TIME ON TIME 3
PATHARKANDI (PTKD) 19:31 19:33 19:31 19:33 ON TIME ON TIME 3
DHARMANAGAR (DMR) 20:30 20:32 20:30 20:32 ON TIME ON TIME 3
AMBASSA (ABSA) 22:08 22:10 22:08 22:10 ON TIME ON TIME 3
AGARTALA (AGTL) 00:30 00:00 00:30 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 4

Last Updated: At Oct, 14, 2019 04:47 PM

Check the running status of train 14020

If you would like to check live running status of 14020/AGTL SUNDRI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14020 (AGTL SUNDRI EXP) pass following stations

ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL , KANPUR CENTRAL , ALLAHABAD JN , , PATLIPUTRA , BARAUNI JN , NEW JALPAIGURI , NEW BONGAIGAON , GUWAHATI , JAGI ROAD , HOJAI , LUMDING JN , NEW HAFLONG , BADARPUR JN , NEW KARIMGANJ , PATHARKANDI , DHARMANAGAR , AMBASSA and AGARTALA