14021 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 14021 (DEE SIKR EXP)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from DELHI-SARAI to SIKAR JN. and the train number is 14021. This train is named as DEE SIKR EXP and it departs from DELHI-SARAI sharply at 22:25:00 and arrives SIKAR JN. at 05:45:00. Train passes through 18 stations including DELHI CANTT, PATAUDI ROAD, DAHINA-ZAINA.

Train 14021 (DEE SIKR EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 DELHI-SARAI (DEE) 22:25:00 22:25:00 0 KM.
2 DELHI CANTT (DEC) 22:40:00 22:42:00 9 KM.
3 GURGAON (GGN) 22:58:00 23:00:00 26 KM.
4 PATAUDI ROAD (PTRD) 23:21:00 23:23:00 56 KM.
5 REWARI JN. (RE) 23:55:00 00:05:00 77 KM.
6 DAHINA-ZAINA (DZB) 00:26:00 00:28:00 102 KM.
7 KANINA KHAS (KNNK) 00:42:00 00:44:00 111 KM.
8 MAHENDRAGARH (MHRG) 00:56:00 00:58:00 128 KM.
9 SATNALI (STNL) 01:15:00 01:17:00 152 KM.
10 LOHARU JN (LHU) 01:45:00 03:05:00 169 KM.
11 SURAJGARH (SRGH) 03:24:00 03:26:00 186 KM.
12 CHIRAWA (CRWA) 03:38:00 03:40:00 198 KM.
13 RATAN SAHAR (RSH) 03:55:00 03:57:00 212 KM.
14 JHUNJUNU (JJN) 04:12:00 04:15:00 227 KM.
15 NUA (NUA) 04:28:00 04:30:00 238 KM.
16 DUNDLOD MUKA (DOB) 04:45:00 04:47:00 253 KM.
17 NAWALGARH (NWH) 05:01:00 05:03:00 264 KM.
18 SIKAR JN. (SIKR) 05:45:00 05:45:00 291 KM.

Check the running status of train 14021

If you would like to check live running status of 14021/DEE SIKR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14021 (DEE SIKR EXP) pass following stations

DELHI-SARAI , DELHI CANTT , GURGAON , PATAUDI ROAD , REWARI JN. , DAHINA-ZAINA , KANINA KHAS , MAHENDRAGARH , SATNALI , LOHARU JN , SURAJGARH , CHIRAWA , RATAN SAHAR , JHUNJUNU , NUA , DUNDLOD MUKA , NAWALGARH and SIKAR JN.