14022 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SIKR DEE EXP

Running Status of 14022 (SIKR DEE EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from SIKAR JN. to DELHI-SARAI and the train number is 14022. This train is named as SIKR DEE EXP and it departs from SIKAR JN. sharply at 22:15:00 and arrives DELHI-SARAI at 05:40:00. Train passes through 18 stations including NAWALGARH, NUA, RATAN SAHAR.

Train 14022 (SIKR DEE EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SIKAR JN. (SIKR) 22:15:00 22:15:00 0 KM.
2 NAWALGARH (NWH) 22:41:00 22:43:00 27 KM.
3 DUNDLOD MUKA (DOB) 22:57:00 22:59:00 37 KM.
4 NUA (NUA) 23:13:00 23:15:00 52 KM.
5 JHUNJUNU (JJN) 23:26:00 23:27:00 64 KM.
6 RATAN SAHAR (RSH) 23:42:00 23:43:00 78 KM.
7 CHIRAWA (CRWA) 23:55:00 23:57:00 93 KM.
8 SURAJGARH (SRGH) 00:10:00 00:12:00 104 KM.
9 LOHARU JN (LHU) 00:55:00 01:20:00 121 KM.
10 SATNALI (STNL) 01:36:00 01:38:00 139 KM.
11 MAHENDRAGARH (MHRG) 02:04:00 02:06:00 163 KM.
12 KANINA KHAS (KNNK) 02:18:00 02:20:00 179 KM.
13 DAHINA-ZAINA (DZB) 02:30:00 02:32:00 189 KM.
14 REWARI JN. (RE) 04:05:00 04:07:00 213 KM.
15 PATAUDI ROAD (PTRD) 04:25:00 04:27:00 234 KM.
16 GURGAON (GGN) 04:48:00 04:50:00 264 KM.
17 DELHI CANTT (DEC) 05:06:00 05:08:00 281 KM.
18 DELHI-SARAI (DEE) 05:40:00 05:40:00 291 KM.

Check the running status of train 14022

If you would like to check live running status of 14022/SIKR DEE EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14022 (SIKR DEE EXP) pass following stations

SIKAR JN. , NAWALGARH , DUNDLOD MUKA , NUA , JHUNJUNU , RATAN SAHAR , CHIRAWA , SURAJGARH , LOHARU JN , SATNALI , MAHENDRAGARH , KANINA KHAS , DAHINA-ZAINA , REWARI JN. , PATAUDI ROAD , GURGAON , DELHI CANTT and DELHI-SARAI