14033 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of JAMMU MAIL

Running Status of 14033 (JAMMU MAIL)

Start Date (20-08-19)

The train runs from DELHI to SHMATA VD KATRA and the train number is 14033. This train is named as JAMMU MAIL and it departs from DELHI sharply at 20:10 and arrives SHMATA VD KATRA at 00:29. Train passes through 31 stations including SUBZI MANDI, SONIPAT, SAMALKHA.

JAMMU MAIL Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14033 - JAMMU MAIL

Current Station

Train at LUDHIANA JN (LDH) Station. From Here Departure at 02:40

Train is running Late (29M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DELHI (DLI) 00:00 20:10 00:00 20:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SUBZI MANDI (SZM) 20:23 20:24 20:52 20:53 29M 29M 1
NARELA (NUR) 20:43 20:45 21:12 21:14 29M 29M 1
SONIPAT (SNP) 21:00 21:02 21:29 21:31 29M 29M 1
GANAUR (GNU) 21:15 21:17 21:44 21:46 29M 29M 1
SAMALKHA (SMK) 21:28 21:30 21:57 21:59 29M 29M 1
PANIPAT JN (PNP) 22:14 22:16 22:43 22:45 29M 29M 1
KARNAL (KUN) 22:39 22:41 23:08 23:10 29M 29M 1
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE) 23:07 23:09 23:36 23:38 29M 29M 1
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 00:15 00:20 00:44 00:49 29M 29M 2
RAJPURA JN (RPJ) 00:45 00:47 01:14 01:16 29M 29M 2
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 02:02 02:11 02:31 02:40 29M 29M 2
PHAGWARA JN (PGW) 02:39 02:41 03:16 03:18 37M 37M 2
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) 03:05 03:08 03:35 03:38 30M 30M 2
TANDA URMAR (TDO) 03:47 03:49 04:13 04:15 26M 26M 2
DASUYA (DZA) 04:03 04:05 04:31 04:33 28M 28M 2
MUKERIAN (MEX) 04:21 04:23 04:51 04:53 30M 30M 2
PATHANKOT CANTT (PTKC) 05:08 05:12 05:35 05:39 27M 27M 2
SUJANPUR (SJNP) 05:25 05:27 05:58 06:00 33M 33M 2
MADHOPUR PUNJAB (MDPB) 05:34 05:35 06:33 06:34 59M 59M 2
KATHUA (KTHU) 05:46 05:48 06:52 06:54 66M 66M 2
CHHAN ARORIAN (CHNR) 06:07 06:09 07:15 07:17 68M 68M 2
CHAKDAYALA (CKDL) 06:15 06:16 07:22 07:23 67M 67M 2
HIRA NAGAR (HRNR) 06:20 06:22 07:25 07:27 65M 65M 2
SAMBA (SMBX) 07:08 07:10 08:04 08:06 56M 56M 2
VIJIYPUR JAMMU (VJPJ) 07:48 07:50 08:18 08:20 30M 30M 2
BARI BRAHMAN (BBMN) 08:34 08:36 09:03 09:05 29M 29M 2
JAMMU TAWI (JAT) 09:05 09:15 09:34 09:44 29M 29M 2
MANWAL (MNVL) 09:34 09:36 09:47 09:49 13M 13M 2
UDHAMPUR (UHP) 10:13 10:15 10:21 10:23 8M 8M 2
SHMATA VD KATRA (SVDK) 11:15 00:00 11:44 00:29 29M 29M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 02:40 AM

Check the running status of train 14033

If you would like to check live running status of 14033/JAMMU MAIL simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14033 (JAMMU MAIL) pass following stations

DELHI , SUBZI MANDI , NARELA , SONIPAT , GANAUR , SAMALKHA , PANIPAT JN , KARNAL , KURUKSHETRA JN , AMBALA CANT JN , RAJPURA JN , LUDHIANA JN , PHAGWARA JN , JALANDHAR CANT , TANDA URMAR , DASUYA , MUKERIAN , PATHANKOT CANTT , SUJANPUR , MADHOPUR PUNJAB , KATHUA , CHHAN ARORIAN , CHAKDAYALA , HIRA NAGAR , SAMBA , VIJIYPUR JAMMU , BARI BRAHMAN , JAMMU TAWI , MANWAL , UDHAMPUR and SHMATA VD KATRA