14033 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of JAMMU MAIL

Running Status of 14033 (JAMMU MAIL)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from DELHI JN. to SHRI MATA VA and the train number is 14033. This train is named as JAMMU MAIL and it departs from DELHI JN. sharply at 20:10:00 and arrives SHRI MATA VA at 11:05:00. Train passes through 32 stations including SUBZI MANDI, SONIPAT, SAMALKHA.

Train 14033 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14033 (JAMMU MAIL) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 DELHI JN. (DLI) 20:10:00 20:10:00 0 KM.
2 SUBZI MANDI (SZM) 20:21:00 20:23:00 2 KM.
3 NARELA (NUR) 20:42:00 20:44:00 25 KM.
4 SONIPAT (SNP) 20:58:00 21:00:00 43 KM.
5 GANAUR (GNU) 21:13:00 21:15:00 59 KM.
6 SAMALKHA (SMK) 21:27:00 21:29:00 71 KM.
7 PANIPAT JN. (PNP) 22:10:00 22:12:00 88 KM.
8 KARNAL (KUN) 22:35:00 22:37:00 122 KM.
9 KURUKSHETRA (KKDE) 23:04:00 23:06:00 155 KM.
10 AMBALA CANTT (UMB) 00:15:00 00:20:00 197 KM.
11 RAJPURA JN. (RPJ) 00:45:00 00:47:00 225 KM.
12 LUDHIANA JN. (LDH) 02:05:00 02:15:00 310 KM.
13 PHAGWARA JN. (PGW) 02:43:00 02:45:00 346 KM.
14 JALANDHAR CA (JRC) 03:07:00 03:10:00 362 KM.
15 TANDA-URMAR (TDO) 03:47:00 03:49:00 405 KM.
16 DASUA (DZA) 04:03:00 04:05:00 420 KM.
17 MUKERIAN (MEX) 04:21:00 04:23:00 436 KM.
18 PATHANKOT CA (PTKC) 05:08:00 05:12:00 475 KM.
19 SUJANPUR (SJNP) 05:25:00 05:27:00 483 KM.
20 MADHOPUR PUN (MDPB) 05:34:00 05:35:00 490 KM.
21 KATHUA (KTHU) 05:46:00 05:48:00 499 KM.
22 CHHAN ARORIA (CHNR) 06:07:00 06:09:00 518 KM.
23 CHAKDAYALA (CKDL) 06:15:00 06:16:00 524 KM.
24 HIRA NAGAR (HRNR) 06:20:00 06:22:00 527 KM.
25 GHAGWAL (GHGL) 06:48:00 06:50:00 533 KM.
26 SAMBA (SMBX) 07:03:00 07:05:00 542 KM.
27 VIJAYPUR JAM (VJPJ) 07:18:00 07:20:00 554 KM.
28 BARI BRAHMAN (BBMN) 07:39:00 07:41:00 566 KM.
29 JAMMU TAWI (JAT) 08:45:00 08:55:00 575 KM.
30 MANWAL (MNWL) 09:44:00 09:46:00 606 KM.
31 UDHAMPUR (UHP) 10:08:00 10:10:00 628 KM.
32 SHRI MATA VA (SVDK) 11:05:00 11:05:00 653 KM.

Check the running status of train 14033

If you would like to check live running status of 14033/JAMMU MAIL simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14033 (JAMMU MAIL) pass following stations

DELHI JN. , SUBZI MANDI , NARELA , SONIPAT , GANAUR , SAMALKHA , PANIPAT JN. , KARNAL , KURUKSHETRA , AMBALA CANTT , RAJPURA JN. , LUDHIANA JN. , PHAGWARA JN. , JALANDHAR CA , TANDA-URMAR , DASUA , MUKERIAN , PATHANKOT CA , SUJANPUR , MADHOPUR PUN , KATHUA , CHHAN ARORIA , CHAKDAYALA , HIRA NAGAR , GHAGWAL , SAMBA , VIJAYPUR JAM , BARI BRAHMAN , JAMMU TAWI , MANWAL , UDHAMPUR and SHRI MATA VA